January 08, 20141st2nd1OT 2OT Final
Newberry35457996
Catawba413971198
Stats at a GlanceNBYCAT
FG Percentage.391 (34-87) .493 (35-71)
3P FG Percentage.400 (12-30) .393 (11-28)
FT Percentage.667 (16-24) .531 (17-32)
Offensive Rebounds2119
Defensive Rebounds2638
Total Rebounds4757
Turnovers1624
Steals136
Bench Points3832
LeadersNBYCAT
PointsDemarkus Smith - 23
Arrington - 25
ReboundsXavier Holmes - 8
Little - 12
AssistsBrunes Charles - 3
Demarkus Smith - 3
Byrd - 5
StealsDondray Walker - 4
Byrd - 3
BlocksVincent Hicklin - 1
Xavier Holmes - 1
James Ashby - 1
Little - 4
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Brandon Taylorf266-83-40-03360002415
03Mitch Riggsg253-72-50-0000220258
04Brunes Charlesg214-80-04-50553004212
12Demarkus Smithg349-212-43-43143302123
13Vincent Hicklinf210-20-00-0325201020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Gerald Evans263-102-70-0134100228
01Cole Birchfield190-40-12-2112030022
10Dondray Walker335-142-66-91340400218
32Xavier Holmes233-80-00-1448211246
53James Ashby221-51-31-3112001204
TMTEAM---43700
TOTALS34-87
39.1%
12-30
40.0%
16-24
66.7%
21264713133162496
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-38 (31.6%) 16-35 (45.7%) 34-87 (39.1%)
3-Point Field Goals6-13 (46.2%) 4-11 (36.4%) 12-30 (40.0%)
Free Throws5-7 (71.4%) 9-15 (60.0%) 16-24 (66.7%)
Newberry
  • Points off TOs: 23
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint: 40
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 38
  • Largest lead: 3 (2nd-05:02)
  • Ties: 6
  • Leads: 6
Catawba
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Byrd,Jaleng345-102-60-20445316412
04Arrington,Kijuanf388-120-19-124261122225
05Little,Tyrecef3910-130-03-848122141023
22Edwards,Elong252-72-50-0112200446
55Warren,Troyc190-00-00-2156003320
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Perkins,Reggie326-124-80-01234013116
15Ingram,Andrew170-50-30-0336111230
31Houston,Nick40-20-20-0011000000
32Sampah,Julian110-30-00-0033000110
33Henderson,Dominique00-00-00-0000000000
44Marijosiu,Vismantas314-73-35-856110011216
TMTEAM---03310
TOTALS35-71
49.3%
11-28
39.3%
17-32
53.1%
19385715613241998
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-35 (42.9%) 14-24 (58.3%) 35-71 (49.3%)
3-Point Field Goals7-16 (43.8%) 3-9 (33.3%) 11-28 (39.3%)
Free Throws4-7 (57.1%) 8-15 (53.3%) 17-32 (53.1%)
Catawba
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 38
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 32
  • Largest lead: 11 (1st-05:52)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 6
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:400-2
BYRD,JALEN made jump shot
19:283-2
TAYLOR,BRANDON made 3-pointer
19:28
Assist by SMITH,DEMARKUS
19:063-5
BYRD,JALEN made 3-pointer
19:06
Assist by EDWARDS,ELON
18:516-5
RIGGS,MITCH made 3-pointer
18:51
Assist by CHARLES,BRUNES
18:316-8
EDWARDS,ELON made 3-pointer
18:31
Assist by BYRD,JALEN
18:178-8
RIGGS,MITCH made layup
18:04
BYRD,JALEN missed 3-pointer
18:04
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
18:008-10
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made dunk
17:49
Foul by EDWARDS,ELON
17:49
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
17:49
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
17:49
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
17:49
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
17:49
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
17:49
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
17:49
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
17:49
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
17:49
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
17:49
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
17:46
WALKER,DONDRAY missed layup
17:46
Offensive rebound by HOLMES,XAVIER
17:43
HOLMES,XAVIER missed dunk
17:43
Defensive rebound by WARREN,TROY
17:18
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN missed jump shot
17:18
Defensive rebound by EVANS,GERALD
17:08
Turnover by ASHBY,JAMES
17:06
Steal by BYRD,JALEN
17:03
EDWARDS,ELON missed layup
17:03
Offensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
17:028-12
LITTLE,TYRECE made dunk
16:55
ASHBY,JAMES missed layup
16:54
Blocked shot by LITTLE,TYRECE
16:53
Defensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
16:47
Sub In: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
16:47
Sub Out: WARREN,TROY
16:32
Turnover by EDWARDS,ELON
16:31
Steal by WALKER,DONDRAY
16:2410-12
EVANS,GERALD made layup
16:0810-14
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made layup
16:00
EVANS,GERALD missed 3-pointer
16:00
Defensive rebound by BYRD,JALEN
15:54
Foul by BIRCHFIELD,COLE
15:54
Media timeout
15:54
LITTLE,TYRECE missed free throw
15:54
Deadball rebound
15:5410-15
LITTLE,TYRECE made free throw
15:54
Sub In: HICKLIN,VINCENT
15:54
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
15:54
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
15:54
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
15:54
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
15:54
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
15:54
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
15:54
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
15:54
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
15:54
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
15:54
Sub In: SAMPAH,JULIAN
15:54
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
15:54
Sub Out: LITTLE,TYRECE
15:54
Sub Out: EDWARDS,ELON
15:4013-15
TAYLOR,BRANDON made 3-pointer
15:40
Assist by HICKLIN,VINCENT
15:1413-18
PERKINS,REGGIE made 3-pointer
15:14
Assist by BYRD,JALEN
14:5615-18
SMITH,DEMARKUS made layup
14:38
SAMPAH,JULIAN missed jump shot
14:38
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,BRANDON
14:25
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
14:25
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
14:25
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
14:25
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
14:25
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
14:25
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
14:25
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
14:25
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
14:25
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
14:25
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
14:25
Sub In: HOUSTON,NICK
14:25
Sub In: INGRAM,ANDREW
14:25
Sub Out: BYRD,JALEN
14:25
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
14:06
Foul by INGRAM,ANDREW
14:0616-18
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
14:06
WALKER,DONDRAY missed free throw
14:06
Defensive rebound by SAMPAH,JULIAN
13:51
INGRAM,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
13:51
Defensive rebound by WALKER,DONDRAY
13:25
Turnover by EVANS,GERALD
13:22
Turnover by PERKINS,REGGIE
13:18
Steal by BIRCHFIELD,COLE
13:15
ASHBY,JAMES missed 3-pointer
13:15
Defensive rebound by HOUSTON,NICK
13:02
Turnover by TEAM
13:02
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
13:02
Sub In: HICKLIN,VINCENT
13:02
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
13:02
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
13:02
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
13:02
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
13:02
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
13:02
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
13:02
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
13:02
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
13:02
Sub In: WARREN,TROY
13:02
Sub Out: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
12:54
CHARLES,BRUNES missed jump shot
12:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:52
Foul by PERKINS,REGGIE
12:41
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
12:29
INGRAM,ANDREW missed layup
12:29
Offensive rebound by INGRAM,ANDREW
12:26
INGRAM,ANDREW missed jump shot
12:26
Defensive rebound by HICKLIN,VINCENT
12:08
HICKLIN,VINCENT missed jump shot
12:08
Defensive rebound by WARREN,TROY
12:0216-21
PERKINS,REGGIE made 3-pointer
11:52
Turnover by TAYLOR,BRANDON
11:52
Media timeout
11:52
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
11:52
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
11:52
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
11:52
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
11:52
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
11:52
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
11:52
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
11:52
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
11:52
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
11:52
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
11:52
Sub In: LITTLE,TYRECE
11:52
Sub Out: SAMPAH,JULIAN
11:4816-23
LITTLE,TYRECE made dunk
11:48
Assist by PERKINS,REGGIE
11:2918-23
HOLMES,XAVIER made layup
11:21
HOUSTON,NICK missed 3-pointer
11:21
Offensive rebound by INGRAM,ANDREW
11:15
PERKINS,REGGIE missed 3-pointer
11:15
Offensive rebound by INGRAM,ANDREW
11:08
INGRAM,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
11:08
Offensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
11:04
Foul by HOLMES,XAVIER
11:04
Sub In: EDWARDS,ELON
11:04
Sub In: BYRD,JALEN
11:04
Sub In: ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
11:04
Sub Out: HOUSTON,NICK
11:04
Sub Out: PERKINS,REGGIE
11:04
Sub Out: INGRAM,ANDREW
10:59
Turnover by BYRD,JALEN
10:45
ASHBY,JAMES missed 3-pointer
10:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:36
HOLMES,XAVIER missed jump shot
10:36
Blocked shot by LITTLE,TYRECE
10:34
Offensive rebound by BIRCHFIELD,COLE
10:32
BIRCHFIELD,COLE missed layup
10:32
Blocked shot by LITTLE,TYRECE
10:30
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:25
EVANS,GERALD missed 3-pointer
10:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:18
Turnover by BYRD,JALEN
10:18
Steal by HOLMES,XAVIER
10:17
Foul by BYRD,JALEN
10:10
BIRCHFIELD,COLE missed jump shot
10:10
Offensive rebound by HOLMES,XAVIER
10:06
HOLMES,XAVIER missed dunk
10:06
Defensive rebound by WARREN,TROY
09:59
Turnover by BYRD,JALEN
09:58
Steal by WALKER,DONDRAY
09:54
BIRCHFIELD,COLE missed layup
09:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:53
Sub In: HICKLIN,VINCENT
09:53
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
09:53
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
09:53
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
09:53
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
09:53
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
09:53
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
09:53
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
09:53
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
09:53
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
09:2918-25
LITTLE,TYRECE made jump shot in the paint
09:09
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed layup
09:09
Blocked shot by WARREN,TROY
09:09
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:04
HICKLIN,VINCENT missed layup
09:04
Blocked shot by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
09:04
Offensive rebound by HICKLIN,VINCENT
08:58
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
08:57
Steal by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
08:54
EDWARDS,ELON missed 3-pointer
08:54
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
08:4421-25
RIGGS,MITCH made 3-pointer
08:44
Assist by CHARLES,BRUNES
08:16
Turnover by BYRD,JALEN
08:16
Sub In: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
08:16
Sub In: SAMPAH,JULIAN
08:16
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
08:16
Sub Out: WARREN,TROY
08:16
Sub Out: LITTLE,TYRECE
08:16
Sub Out: BYRD,JALEN
07:58
CHARLES,BRUNES missed jump shot
07:58
Defensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
07:47
Foul by RIGGS,MITCH
07:47
Media timeout
07:47
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
07:47
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
07:47
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
07:47
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
07:47
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
07:47
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
07:47
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
07:47
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:47
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
07:47
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
07:30
Foul by HOLMES,XAVIER
07:3021-26
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made free throw
07:30
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS missed free throw
07:30
Offensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
07:24
SAMPAH,JULIAN missed layup
07:24
Blocked shot by ASHBY,JAMES
07:22
Offensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
07:21
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS missed layup
07:21
Defensive rebound by ASHBY,JAMES
07:18
Foul by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
06:55
WALKER,DONDRAY missed layup
06:55
Offensive rebound by ASHBY,JAMES
06:52
30 second timeout
06:46
EVANS,GERALD missed layup
06:46
Defensive rebound by SAMPAH,JULIAN
06:2721-29
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made 3-pointer
06:27
Assist by PERKINS,REGGIE
06:03
HOLMES,XAVIER missed layup
06:03
Defensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
05:5221-32
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made 3-pointer
05:52
Assist by PERKINS,REGGIE
05:3724-32
ASHBY,JAMES made 3-pointer
05:37
Assist by HOLMES,XAVIER
05:09
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS missed jump shot
05:09
Offensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
05:07
Sub In: HICKLIN,VINCENT
05:07
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
05:07
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
05:07
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
05:07
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
05:07
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
05:07
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
05:07
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
05:07
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
05:07
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
05:07
Sub In: INGRAM,ANDREW
05:07
Sub In: LITTLE,TYRECE
05:07
Sub In: BYRD,JALEN
05:07
Sub Out: SAMPAH,JULIAN
05:07
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
05:07
Sub Out: PERKINS,REGGIE
04:55
LITTLE,TYRECE missed jump shot
04:55
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,BRANDON
04:45
Turnover by TAYLOR,BRANDON
04:14
EDWARDS,ELON missed 3-pointer
04:14
Offensive rebound by EDWARDS,ELON
04:09
EDWARDS,ELON missed jump shot
04:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:02
RIGGS,MITCH missed 3-pointer
04:02
Defensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
03:59
Foul by HICKLIN,VINCENT
03:59
Media timeout
03:59
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
03:59
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
03:59
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
03:59
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
03:59
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
03:59
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
03:59
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:59
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
03:59
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
03:59
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
03:48
Turnover by EDWARDS,ELON
03:23
Turnover by ASHBY,JAMES
03:20
Steal by INGRAM,ANDREW
03:0624-34
LITTLE,TYRECE made layup
03:06
Assist by EDWARDS,ELON
02:52
Foul by INGRAM,ANDREW
02:5225-34
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
02:5226-34
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
02:52
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
02:52
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
02:52
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
02:52
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
02:52
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
02:52
Sub Out: BYRD,JALEN
02:49
Turnover by PERKINS,REGGIE
02:48
Steal by SMITH,DEMARKUS
02:4728-34
SMITH,DEMARKUS made layup
02:3928-37
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made 3-pointer
02:39
Assist by LITTLE,TYRECE
02:2630-37
HOLMES,XAVIER made layup
02:26
Assist by RIGGS,MITCH
02:08
PERKINS,REGGIE missed 3-pointer
02:08
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
01:51
Turnover by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
01:50
Steal by RIGGS,MITCH
01:44
RIGGS,MITCH missed 3-pointer
01:44
Offensive rebound by HOLMES,XAVIER
01:33
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed jump shot
01:33
Blocked shot by PERKINS,REGGIE
01:32
Defensive rebound by PERKINS,REGGIE
01:30
Foul by RIGGS,MITCH
01:3030-38
LITTLE,TYRECE made free throw
01:30
LITTLE,TYRECE missed free throw
01:30
Defensive rebound by EVANS,GERALD
01:30
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
01:30
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
01:30
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
01:30
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
01:17
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed jump shot
01:17
Defensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
01:10
PERKINS,REGGIE missed layup
01:10
Defensive rebound by WALKER,DONDRAY
01:01
ASHBY,JAMES missed layup
01:01
Blocked shot by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
00:58
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
00:5530-40
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made layup
00:55
Foul by EVANS,GERALD
00:5530-41
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
00:55
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
00:55
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
00:55
Sub In: HOUSTON,NICK
00:55
Sub In: ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
00:55
Sub Out: INGRAM,ANDREW
00:55
Sub Out: PERKINS,REGGIE
00:44
BIRCHFIELD,COLE missed 3-pointer
00:44
Offensive rebound by TAYLOR,BRANDON
00:3633-41
EVANS,GERALD made 3-pointer
00:10
HOUSTON,NICK missed 3-pointer
00:10
Defensive rebound by WALKER,DONDRAY
00:06
Sub In: SAMPAH,JULIAN
00:06
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
00:06
Sub Out: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
00:06
Sub Out: HOUSTON,NICK
00:01
Foul by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
00:01
WALKER,DONDRAY missed free throw
00:01
Deadball rebound
00:0134-41
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
00:0135-41
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
00:00
Sub In: HENDERSON,DOMINIQUE
00:00
Sub Out: EDWARDS,ELON
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:50
Foul by EDWARDS,ELON
19:5036-41
SMITH,DEMARKUS made free throw
19:50
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed free throw
19:50
Defensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
19:4436-43
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made jump shot (fast break)
19:22
Foul by WARREN,TROY
19:2237-43
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
19:2238-43
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
19:06
Turnover by BYRD,JALEN
18:5641-43
SMITH,DEMARKUS made 3-pointer
18:1941-45
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made layup
18:08
RIGGS,MITCH missed layup
18:08
Blocked shot by WARREN,TROY
18:06
Defensive rebound by EDWARDS,ELON
18:05
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
18:05
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN missed free throw
18:05
Deadball rebound
18:0541-46
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
18:05
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
18:05
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
18:05
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
18:05
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
18:05
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
18:05
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
18:05
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
18:05
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
18:05
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
18:05
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
17:51
EVANS,GERALD missed 3-pointer
17:51
Defensive rebound by WARREN,TROY
17:3341-48
LITTLE,TYRECE made jump shot in the paint
17:33
Foul by WALKER,DONDRAY
17:33
LITTLE,TYRECE missed free throw
17:33
Offensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
17:24
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN missed dunk
17:24
Offensive rebound by WARREN,TROY
17:17
Turnover by WARREN,TROY
17:0043-48
WALKER,DONDRAY made jump shot in the paint
16:50
Foul by BIRCHFIELD,COLE
16:50
LITTLE,TYRECE missed free throw
16:50
Deadball rebound
16:5043-49
LITTLE,TYRECE made free throw
16:50
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
16:50
Sub In: HICKLIN,VINCENT
16:50
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
16:50
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
16:50
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
16:50
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
16:50
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
16:50
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
16:50
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
16:50
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
16:50
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
16:50
Sub Out: EDWARDS,ELON
16:4245-49
SMITH,DEMARKUS made layup
16:17
BYRD,JALEN missed 3-pointer
16:17
Offensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
16:1145-51
LITTLE,TYRECE made jump shot
16:0047-51
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup
15:4247-54
PERKINS,REGGIE made 3-pointer
15:42
Assist by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
15:37
Media timeout
15:37
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
15:37
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
15:37
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
15:37
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
15:37
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
15:37
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
15:37
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
15:37
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
15:37
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
15:37
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
15:25
HOLMES,XAVIER missed jump shot
15:25
Defensive rebound by WARREN,TROY
15:10
30 second timeout
15:10
Media timeout
14:55
Foul by HOLMES,XAVIER
14:55
WARREN,TROY missed free throw
14:55
Deadball rebound
14:55
WARREN,TROY missed free throw
14:55
Defensive rebound by EVANS,GERALD
14:46
WALKER,DONDRAY missed jump shot
14:46
Defensive rebound by BYRD,JALEN
14:3547-56
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made layup
14:35
Assist by LITTLE,TYRECE
14:28
EVANS,GERALD missed layup
14:28
Blocked shot by WARREN,TROY
14:26
Defensive rebound by BYRD,JALEN
14:21
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN missed layup
14:21
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,XAVIER
14:12
Foul by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
14:1248-56
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
14:12
WALKER,DONDRAY missed free throw
14:12
Defensive rebound by INGRAM,ANDREW
14:12
Sub In: HICKLIN,VINCENT
14:12
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
14:12
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
14:12
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
14:12
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
14:12
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
14:12
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
14:12
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
14:12
Sub In: SAMPAH,JULIAN
14:12
Sub In: INGRAM,ANDREW
14:12
Sub In: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
14:12
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
14:12
Sub Out: LITTLE,TYRECE
14:12
Sub Out: WARREN,TROY
13:55
PERKINS,REGGIE missed layup
13:55
Blocked shot by HICKLIN,VINCENT
13:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:53
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
13:53
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
13:3550-56
SMITH,DEMARKUS made layup
13:16
Turnover by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
13:15
Steal by SMITH,DEMARKUS
13:1352-56
TAYLOR,BRANDON made layup (fast break)
13:13
Assist by SMITH,DEMARKUS
12:57
SAMPAH,JULIAN missed jump shot
12:57
Offensive rebound by PERKINS,REGGIE
12:5452-58
PERKINS,REGGIE made layup
12:48
Foul by BYRD,JALEN
12:48
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
12:48
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
12:48
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
12:48
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
12:48
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
12:48
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
12:48
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
12:48
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
12:48
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
12:48
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
12:3754-58
HOLMES,XAVIER made layup
12:37
Assist by EVANS,GERALD
12:37
Foul by INGRAM,ANDREW
12:37
HOLMES,XAVIER missed free throw
12:37
Defensive rebound by SAMPAH,JULIAN
12:27
INGRAM,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
12:27
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,XAVIER
12:19
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
12:19
Defensive rebound by INGRAM,ANDREW
11:4354-61
PERKINS,REGGIE made 3-pointer
11:29
Foul by SAMPAH,JULIAN
11:29
Media timeout
11:24
Foul by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
11:2455-61
SMITH,DEMARKUS made free throw
11:2456-61
SMITH,DEMARKUS made free throw
11:08
BYRD,JALEN missed 3-pointer
11:08
Defensive rebound by HICKLIN,VINCENT
11:02
Sub In: HICKLIN,VINCENT
11:02
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
11:02
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
11:02
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
11:02
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
11:02
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
11:02
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
11:02
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
11:02
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
11:02
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
10:59
Sub In: EDWARDS,ELON
10:59
Sub Out: BYRD,JALEN
10:43
Foul by HICKLIN,VINCENT
10:4356-62
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made free throw
10:4356-63
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made free throw
10:24
Foul by EDWARDS,ELON
10:2457-63
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
10:24
CHARLES,BRUNES missed free throw
10:24
Offensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
10:19
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed jump shot
10:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:06
Turnover by SAMPAH,JULIAN
10:05
Steal by RIGGS,MITCH
10:0159-63
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup (fast break)
10:01
Assist by RIGGS,MITCH
09:51
Turnover by INGRAM,ANDREW
09:51
Sub In: LITTLE,TYRECE
09:51
Sub In: ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
09:51
Sub In: WARREN,TROY
09:51
Sub Out: SAMPAH,JULIAN
09:51
Sub Out: INGRAM,ANDREW
09:51
Sub Out: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
09:3162-63
SMITH,DEMARKUS made 3-pointer
09:16
Turnover by WARREN,TROY
08:41
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed jump shot
08:41
Defensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
08:39
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
08:39
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
08:39
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
08:39
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
08:39
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
08:39
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
08:39
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
08:39
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
08:39
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
08:39
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
08:39
Sub In: INGRAM,ANDREW
08:39
Sub Out: PERKINS,REGGIE
08:34
Foul by EVANS,GERALD
08:25
Turnover by EDWARDS,ELON
08:24
Steal by BIRCHFIELD,COLE
08:13
Turnover by EVANS,GERALD
08:0162-65
LITTLE,TYRECE made layup
08:01
Assist by INGRAM,ANDREW
07:48
WALKER,DONDRAY missed layup
07:48
Defensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
07:41
Turnover by WARREN,TROY
07:37
Steal by BIRCHFIELD,COLE
07:27
Foul by WARREN,TROY
07:27
Media timeout
07:27
ASHBY,JAMES missed free throw
07:27
Deadball rebound
07:2763-65
ASHBY,JAMES made free throw
07:27
ASHBY,JAMES missed free throw
07:27
Offensive rebound by TAYLOR,BRANDON
07:27
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
07:27
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
07:27
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
07:27
Sub In: HICKLIN,VINCENT
07:27
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
07:27
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
07:27
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
07:27
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
07:2465-65
TAYLOR,BRANDON made layup
07:1465-68
EDWARDS,ELON made 3-pointer
07:14
Assist by BYRD,JALEN
06:55
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
06:55
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
06:4767-68
CHARLES,BRUNES made jump shot
06:47
Foul by EDWARDS,ELON
06:4768-68
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
06:47
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
06:47
Sub Out: EDWARDS,ELON
06:35
PERKINS,REGGIE missed 3-pointer
06:35
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
06:21
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed 3-pointer
06:21
Defensive rebound by PERKINS,REGGIE
06:09
Foul by BYRD,JALEN
06:09
Turnover by BYRD,JALEN
06:09
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
06:09
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
05:58
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
05:56
Defensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
05:55
Foul by TAYLOR,BRANDON
05:55
LITTLE,TYRECE missed free throw
05:55
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,BRANDON
05:46
Turnover by RIGGS,MITCH
05:3768-70
PERKINS,REGGIE made layup
05:26
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed jump shot
05:26
Offensive rebound by HICKLIN,VINCENT
05:2271-70
TAYLOR,BRANDON made 3-pointer
05:22
Assist by HICKLIN,VINCENT
05:19
30 second timeout
05:09
Turnover by PERKINS,REGGIE
05:07
Steal by SMITH,DEMARKUS
05:04
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed layup
05:04
Offensive rebound by TAYLOR,BRANDON
05:0273-70
TAYLOR,BRANDON made tip-in
04:55
BYRD,JALEN missed 3-pointer
04:55
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
04:42
RIGGS,MITCH missed 3-pointer
04:42
Defensive rebound by INGRAM,ANDREW
04:33
Turnover by INGRAM,ANDREW
04:33
Steal by WALKER,DONDRAY
04:27
TAYLOR,BRANDON missed layup
04:27
Blocked shot by INGRAM,ANDREW
04:25
Offensive rebound by WALKER,DONDRAY
04:17
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
04:17
Sub In: BYRD,JALEN
04:17
Sub In: EDWARDS,ELON
04:17
Sub In: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
04:17
Sub Out: PERKINS,REGGIE
04:17
Sub Out: INGRAM,ANDREW
04:17
Sub Out: WARREN,TROY
04:0573-72
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made layup
04:05
Assist by BYRD,JALEN
03:51
TAYLOR,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
03:51
Defensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
03:45
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
03:45
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
03:23
EDWARDS,ELON missed 3-pointer
03:23
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
03:20
Foul by TAYLOR,BRANDON
03:20
Media timeout
03:20
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN missed free throw
03:20
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,XAVIER
02:47
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
02:47
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
02:46
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
02:46
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
02:46
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
02:46
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
02:29
Turnover by EDWARDS,ELON
02:28
Steal by WALKER,DONDRAY
02:2575-72
WALKER,DONDRAY made layup (fast break)
01:56
Foul by WALKER,DONDRAY
01:5675-73
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
01:5675-74
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
01:4477-74
SMITH,DEMARKUS made layup
01:30
Foul by RIGGS,MITCH
01:3077-75
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
01:3077-76
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
01:30
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
01:30
Sub Out: EDWARDS,ELON
01:19
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed layup
01:19
Blocked shot by BYRD,JALEN
01:16
Defensive rebound by BYRD,JALEN
01:1277-78
LITTLE,TYRECE made layup
01:12
Assist by BYRD,JALEN
01:11
30 second timeout
00:52
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed jump shot
00:52
Defensive rebound by LITTLE,TYRECE
00:24
30 second timeout
00:1677-80
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made layup
00:0680-80
EVANS,GERALD made 3-pointer
00:06
Assist by SMITH,DEMARKUS
00:05
30 second timeout
00:03
Turnover by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
00:03
Full timeout
00:00
EVANS,GERALD missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
Time Score Play
Start of 1OT
05:00
Sub In: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
05:00
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
05:00
Sub Out: EDWARDS,ELON
05:00
Sub Out: WARREN,TROY
04:49
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS missed jump shot
04:49
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
04:3282-80
SMITH,DEMARKUS made jump shot in the paint
04:16
BYRD,JALEN missed layup
04:16
Offensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
04:12
Foul by TAYLOR,BRANDON
04:12
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS missed free throw
04:12
Deadball rebound
04:1282-81
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made free throw
04:0384-81
SMITH,DEMARKUS made layup
03:51
PERKINS,REGGIE missed 3-pointer
03:51
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
03:46
Foul by RIGGS,MITCH
03:4684-82
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
03:4684-83
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
03:46
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
03:46
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
03:46
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
03:46
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
03:46
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
03:46
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
03:46
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
03:46
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
03:46
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:46
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
03:21
EVANS,GERALD missed 3-pointer
03:21
Offensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:15
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
03:15
Offensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:05
Turnover by SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:04
Steal by BYRD,JALEN
03:03
Foul by SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:03
BYRD,JALEN missed free throw
03:03
Deadball rebound
03:03
BYRD,JALEN missed free throw
03:03
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:03
Sub In: RIGGS,MITCH
03:03
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:03
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
03:03
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
03:00
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
03:00
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
02:31
Foul by RIGGS,MITCH
02:31
Turnover by RIGGS,MITCH
02:31
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
02:31
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
02:0584-85
LITTLE,TYRECE made jump shot
01:52
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
01:52
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
01:32
WALKER,DONDRAY missed jump shot
01:32
Defensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
01:23
Turnover by LITTLE,TYRECE
01:23
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
01:23
Sub Out: EVANS,GERALD
01:00
Turnover by SMITH,DEMARKUS
00:59
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
00:59
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
00:59
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
00:59
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
00:3784-87
BYRD,JALEN made layup
00:20
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed jump shot
00:20
Offensive rebound by HOLMES,XAVIER
00:1787-87
WALKER,DONDRAY made 3-pointer
00:17
Assist by HOLMES,XAVIER
00:17
30 second timeout
00:00
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2OT
05:00
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
05:00
Sub Out: RIGGS,MITCH
05:00
Sub In: PERKINS,REGGIE
05:00
Sub In: MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
05:00
Sub Out: EDWARDS,ELON
05:00
Sub Out: WARREN,TROY
04:5589-87
CHARLES,BRUNES made dunk
04:3189-90
BYRD,JALEN made 3-pointer
04:31
Assist by PERKINS,REGGIE
04:20
CHARLES,BRUNES missed layup
04:20
Blocked shot by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
04:18
Offensive rebound by HICKLIN,VINCENT
04:1192-90
WALKER,DONDRAY made 3-pointer
04:11
Assist by CHARLES,BRUNES
03:57
Foul by TAYLOR,BRANDON
03:5792-91
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS made free throw
03:57
MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS missed free throw
03:57
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
03:57
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
03:57
Sub Out: HICKLIN,VINCENT
03:33
CHARLES,BRUNES missed layup
03:33
Blocked shot by LITTLE,TYRECE
03:32
Defensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
02:5892-93
LITTLE,TYRECE made layup
02:41
Turnover by HOLMES,XAVIER
02:40
Steal by LITTLE,TYRECE
02:3692-95
BYRD,JALEN made layup (fast break)
02:32
30 second timeout
02:32
Sub In: EVANS,GERALD
02:32
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
02:1994-95
WALKER,DONDRAY made jump shot
02:02
LITTLE,TYRECE missed layup
02:02
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,XAVIER
01:53
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
01:53
Offensive rebound by EVANS,GERALD
01:36
Turnover by HOLMES,XAVIER
01:36
Steal by BYRD,JALEN
01:21
Foul by HOLMES,XAVIER
01:2194-96
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made free throw
01:21
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN missed free throw
01:21
Offensive rebound by MARIJOSIU,VISMANTAS
01:21
Sub In: TAYLOR,BRANDON
01:21
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
01:21
Sub Out: HOLMES,XAVIER
01:21
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
01:01
LITTLE,TYRECE missed layup
01:01
Blocked shot by HOLMES,XAVIER
00:58
Defensive rebound by BIRCHFIELD,COLE
00:58
Foul by BYRD,JALEN
00:5895-96
BIRCHFIELD,COLE made free throw
00:5896-96
BIRCHFIELD,COLE made free throw
00:58
Sub In: ASHBY,JAMES
00:58
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
00:58
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BRANDON
00:58
Sub Out: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
00:35
30 second timeout
00:2596-98
ARRINGTON,KIJUAN made jump shot
00:25
Full timeout
00:25
Sub In: BIRCHFIELD,COLE
00:25
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
00:05
30 second timeout
00:05
Sub In: HOLMES,XAVIER
00:05
Sub Out: ASHBY,JAMES
00:00
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,KIJUAN
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Brandon Taylorf92-22-20-0123000206
03Mitch Riggsg93-52-40-0000110028
04Brunes Charlesg80-20-00-0011200200
12Demarkus Smithg112-50-00-0000110004
13Vincent Hicklinf80-20-00-0112100010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Gerald Evans122-51-30-0022000115
01Cole Birchfield110-40-10-0101010010
10Dondray Walker120-20-05-7033020005
32Xavier Holmes102-60-00-0303110024
53James Ashby101-51-30-0112001203
TMTEAM---41500
TOTALS12-38
31.6%
6-13
46.2%
5-7
71.4%
1111226617735
Catawba
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Byrd,Jaleng112-31-20-0011210415
04Arrington,Kijuanf123-40-01-1213012117
05Little,Tyrecef134-50-02-42351030010
22Edwards,Elong151-51-30-0101200213
55Warren,Troyc80-00-00-0033001000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Perkins,Reggie102-52-40-0011301216
15Ingram,Andrew80-40-20-0303010020
31Houston,Nick40-20-20-0011000000
32Sampah,Julian70-20-00-0022000000
33Henderson,Dominique00-00-00-0000000000
44Marijosiu,Vismantas123-53-31-23250000110
TMTEAM---02210
TOTALS15-35
42.9%
7-16
43.8%
4-7
57.1%
11162783710741
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Brandon Taylorf124-61-20-0213000029
03Mitch Riggsg140-20-10-0000110110
04Brunes Charlesg73-30-04-50220002210
12Demarkus Smithg145-122-33-41012200015
13Vincent Hicklinf110-00-00-0112101010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Gerald Evans81-41-30-0011100113
01Cole Birchfield60-00-00-0000020010
10Dondray Walker122-60-21-2101020025
32Xavier Holmes71-20-00-1033000012
53James Ashby90-00-01-3000000001
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS16-35
45.7%
4-11
36.4%
9-15
60.0%
591457141145
Catawba
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Byrd,Jaleng130-30-30-0033301220
04Arrington,Kijuanf164-60-05-71011001113
05Little,Tyrecef164-40-01-4257100009
22Edwards,Elong101-21-20-0011000233
55Warren,Troyc110-00-00-2123002320
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Perkins,Reggie124-62-30-01120001010
15Ingram,Andrew90-10-10-0033101210
31Houston,Nick00-00-00-0000000000
32Sampah,Julian40-10-00-0011000110
33Henderson,Dominique00-00-00-0000000000
44Marijosiu,Vismantas91-10-02-2022000114
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS14-24
58.3%
3-9
33.3%
8-15
53.3%
51924604131139