November 26, 20111st2ndFinal
Newberry524092
Washington Adventist4460104
Stats at a GlanceNEWMWAUM
FG Percentage.444 (32-72) .493 (33-67)
3P FG Percentage.333 (8-24) .538 (7-13)
FT Percentage.690 (20-29) .608 (31-51)
Offensive Rebounds159
Defensive Rebounds3531
Total Rebounds5040
Turnovers3015
Steals615
Bench Points4461
LeadersNEWMWAUM
PointsWalker - 19
Coleman - 28
ReboundsJacobs - 8
Coleman - 11
AssistsHawkins - 5
Newton - 11
StealsReynolds - 2
Adeyeye - 3
Washington - 3
Coleman - 3
BlocksWalker - 1
Coleman - 4
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Tomasson,Tomas*201-51-30-0033010133
01Reynolds,Chris*172-20-02-3044020056
04Charles,Brunes*173-40-05-70331104411
11Hawkins,Quayshun*266-171-60-10445006213
35Garner,Savad*196-110-03-63471004515
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Flowers,Renard20-00-00-0000000000
10Walker,Dondray176-142-75-71341014519
12Smith,Demarkus192-51-12-2347110027
14Magdos,Antoni121-10-00-0112110022
20Jacobs,Owen142-40-01-1268200345
21Akins,Shamel210-20-12-2213100722
23Dixon,Matt163-73-60-0112000149
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS32-72
44.4%
8-24
33.3%
20-29
69.0%
1535501361303892
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals17-38 (44.7%) 15-34 (44.1%) 32-72 (44.4%)
3-Point Field Goals6-19 (31.6%) 2-5 (40.0%) 8-24 (33.3%)
Free Throws12-17 (70.6%) 8-12 (66.7%) 20-29 (69.0%)
Newberry
  • Technicals: Walker,Dondray (1)
  • Points off TOs: 18
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 44
  • Largest lead: 14 (1st-09:54)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Washington Adventist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Adeyeye, Josh*288-110-01-30551312417
11Simplice, Lenny*00-00-00-0000000100
14Johnson, Kwame*140-20-01-4033300011
15Washington, Brandon*275-80-01-21672321311
24Wade, Desmin*344-90-16-111232211514
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Newton, Jamie345-121-313-1816711206324
02Ortega, Antonio193-72-40-0011120048
22Coleman, Marcus408-174-58-1156111344428
32Berry, Stephon30-10-01-2011000021
34Johnson, Marcus10-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS33-67
49.3%
7-13
53.8%
31-51
60.8%
93140211581526104
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-33 (39.4%) 20-34 (58.8%) 33-67 (49.3%)
3-Point Field Goals2-5 (40.0%) 5-8 (62.5%) 7-13 (53.8%)
Free Throws16-28 (57.1%) 15-23 (65.2%) 31-51 (60.8%)
Washington Adventist
  • Technicals: Wade, Desmin (1)
  • Points off TOs: 34
  • 2nd Chance Points: 9
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 61
  • Largest lead: 14 (2nd-02:08)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:54
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed layup
19:54
Offensive rebound by GARNER,SAVAD
19:502-0
GARNER,SAVAD made layup
19:42
Turnover by SIMPLICE,LENNY
19:41
Steal by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
19:384-0
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made layup (fast break)
19:38
Foul by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
19:38
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed free throw
19:38
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
19:38
Sub In: COLEMAN,MARCUS
19:38
Sub Out: SIMPLICE,LENNY
19:23
Turnover by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
19:23
Steal by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
19:147-0
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN made 3-pointer
19:14
Assist by CHARLES,BRUNES
19:12
Full timeout
19:02
Foul by GARNER,SAVAD
18:55
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed jump shot
18:55
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
18:47
TOMASSON,TOMAS missed 3-pointer
18:47
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
18:357-2
ADEYEYE,JOSH made jump shot
18:35
Assist by WADE,DESMIN
18:14
GARNER,SAVAD missed layup
18:14
Defensive rebound by ADEYEYE,JOSH
18:08
WADE,DESMIN missed layup
18:08
Defensive rebound by TOMASSON,TOMAS
17:56
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
17:56
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
17:56
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
17:56
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
17:56
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
17:56
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
17:56
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
17:56
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
17:56
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
17:56
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
17:56
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
17:56
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
17:48
Foul by WALKER,DONDRAY
17:487-3
WADE,DESMIN made free throw
17:487-4
WADE,DESMIN made free throw
17:399-4
WALKER,DONDRAY made layup
17:29
JOHNSON,KWAME missed layup
17:29
Defensive rebound by JACOBS,OWEN
17:26
Steal by ADEYEYE,JOSH
17:26
Turnover by JACOBS,OWEN
17:229-6
ADEYEYE,JOSH made layup
17:22
Assist by JOHNSON,KWAME
17:12
Foul by ADEYEYE,JOSH
17:1210-6
SMITH,DEMARKUS made free throw
17:1211-6
SMITH,DEMARKUS made free throw
16:56
JOHNSON,KWAME missed jump shot
16:56
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
16:41
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
16:41
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KWAME
16:31
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed layup
16:31
Defensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
16:23
JACOBS,OWEN missed layup
16:23
Blocked shot by COLEMAN,MARCUS
16:09
Offensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
16:0414-6
SMITH,DEMARKUS made 3-pointer
16:04
Assist by AKINS,SHAMEL
15:53
Foul by DIXON,MATT
15:51
Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:51
Sub In: GARNER,SAVAD
15:51
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
15:51
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
15:51
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
15:51
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:51
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
15:51
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
15:51
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
15:51
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
15:51
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
15:51
Sub In: BERRY,STEPHON
15:51
Sub In: NEWTON,JAMIE
15:51
Sub Out: ADEYEYE,JOSH
15:51
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,BRANDON
15:4314-8
WADE,DESMIN made jump shot
15:43
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
15:35
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed 3-pointer
15:35
Offensive rebound by GARNER,SAVAD
15:3016-8
GARNER,SAVAD made layup
15:14
Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:14
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
15:14
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:08
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
15:08
BERRY,STEPHON missed free throw
15:08
Deadball rebound
15:0816-9
BERRY,STEPHON made free throw
15:08
Sub In: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
15:08
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KWAME
14:59
Foul by BERRY,STEPHON
14:59
GARNER,SAVAD missed free throw
14:59
Deadball rebound
14:59
GARNER,SAVAD missed free throw
14:59
Defensive rebound by BERRY,STEPHON
14:38
BERRY,STEPHON missed jump shot
14:38
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
14:36
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed layup
14:36
Defensive rebound by GARNER,SAVAD
14:25
Turnover by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
14:25
Steal by WADE,DESMIN
14:25
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
14:25
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
14:25
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
14:25
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
14:25
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
14:25
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
14:25
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
14:25
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
14:25
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
14:25
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
14:25
Sub In: ADEYEYE,JOSH
14:25
Sub Out: BERRY,STEPHON
14:22
Steal by SMITH,DEMARKUS
14:22
Turnover by NEWTON,JAMIE
14:19
JACOBS,OWEN missed layup
14:19
Blocked shot by WADE,DESMIN
14:17
Defensive rebound by NEWTON,JAMIE
14:13
Turnover by COLEMAN,MARCUS
14:07
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
14:00
WADE,DESMIN missed layup
14:00
Defensive rebound by DIXON,MATT
13:57
Foul by WADE,DESMIN
13:52
Turnover by WALKER,DONDRAY
13:4016-11
COLEMAN,MARCUS made layup
13:29
WALKER,DONDRAY missed layup
13:29
Defensive rebound by ADEYEYE,JOSH
13:2316-13
NEWTON,JAMIE made layup (fast break)
13:23
Assist by ADEYEYE,JOSH
13:16
Foul by ORTEGA,ANTONIO
13:10
Foul by ORTEGA,ANTONIO
13:1017-13
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
13:10
WALKER,DONDRAY missed free throw
13:10
Offensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
13:0520-13
DIXON,MATT made 3-pointer
13:05
Assist by SMITH,DEMARKUS
12:55
30 second timeout
12:39
ORTEGA,ANTONIO missed layup
12:39
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
12:37
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed dunk
12:37
Defensive rebound by JACOBS,OWEN
12:27
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
12:27
Offensive rebound by WALKER,DONDRAY
12:21
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed layup
12:21
Blocked shot by COLEMAN,MARCUS
12:19
Offensive rebound by JACOBS,OWEN
12:1422-13
JACOBS,OWEN made layup
12:0322-15
ADEYEYE,JOSH made jump shot
12:03
Assist by ORTEGA,ANTONIO
11:4924-15
WALKER,DONDRAY made layup
11:49
Foul by ORTEGA,ANTONIO
11:4925-15
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
11:49
Sub In: GARNER,SAVAD
11:49
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
11:49
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
11:49
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
11:49
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
11:49
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
11:49
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
11:49
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
11:49
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
11:49
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
11:49
Sub In: JOHNSON,KWAME
11:49
Sub Out: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
11:29
ADEYEYE,JOSH missed jump shot
11:29
Defensive rebound by TOMASSON,TOMAS
11:16
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
11:16
Steal by NEWTON,JAMIE
11:1125-17
WADE,DESMIN made layup (fast break)
11:11
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
11:0128-17
TOMASSON,TOMAS made 3-pointer
11:01
Assist by GARNER,SAVAD
10:46
Foul by MAGDOS,ANTONI
10:46
ADEYEYE,JOSH missed free throw
10:46
Defensive rebound by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
10:33
Steal by WADE,DESMIN
10:33
Turnover by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
10:27
Turnover by ADEYEYE,JOSH
10:12
Foul by JOHNSON,KWAME
10:1229-17
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
10:12
CHARLES,BRUNES missed free throw
10:12
Offensive rebound by MAGDOS,ANTONI
10:12
Sub In: WASHINGTON,BRANDON
10:12
Sub In: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
10:12
Sub Out: ADEYEYE,JOSH
10:12
Sub Out: WADE,DESMIN
10:09
30 second timeout
10:03
TOMASSON,TOMAS missed 3-pointer
10:03
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:59
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
09:59
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
09:59
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
09:59
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
09:59
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
09:59
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
09:59
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
09:59
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
09:59
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
09:59
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
09:54
Foul by NEWTON,JAMIE
09:5430-17
AKINS,SHAMEL made free throw
09:5431-17
AKINS,SHAMEL made free throw
09:50
Foul by SMITH,DEMARKUS
09:5031-18
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
09:5031-19
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
09:42
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
09:42
Defensive rebound by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
09:36
Foul by JACOBS,OWEN
09:3631-20
COLEMAN,MARCUS made free throw
09:3631-21
COLEMAN,MARCUS made free throw
09:30
Turnover by JACOBS,OWEN
09:28
Steal by ORTEGA,ANTONIO
09:23
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed jump shot
09:23
Defensive rebound by JACOBS,OWEN
09:18
Foul by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
09:1832-21
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
09:1833-21
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
09:18
Sub In: ADEYEYE,JOSH
09:18
Sub In: WADE,DESMIN
09:18
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,BRANDON
09:18
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KWAME
09:0933-23
NEWTON,JAMIE made layup
08:56
WALKER,DONDRAY missed layup
08:56
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
08:38
NEWTON,JAMIE missed jump shot
08:38
Defensive rebound by JACOBS,OWEN
08:37
Turnover by JACOBS,OWEN
08:37
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
08:37
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
08:37
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
08:37
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
08:37
Sub In: GARNER,SAVAD
08:37
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
08:37
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
08:37
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
08:37
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
08:37
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
08:35
WADE,DESMIN missed 3-pointer
08:35
Defensive rebound by TOMASSON,TOMAS
08:2935-23
MAGDOS,ANTONI made jump shot (fast break)
08:29
Assist by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
08:06
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
08:06
NEWTON,JAMIE missed free throw
08:06
Deadball rebound
08:06
NEWTON,JAMIE missed free throw
08:06
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
08:06
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
08:06
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:53
Turnover by GARNER,SAVAD
07:2635-25
ADEYEYE,JOSH made layup
07:26
Foul by TOMASSON,TOMAS
07:2635-26
ADEYEYE,JOSH made free throw
07:26
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
07:26
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
07:26
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
07:26
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
07:26
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
07:26
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
07:26
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
07:26
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
07:26
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:26
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
07:1338-26
DIXON,MATT made 3-pointer
07:13
Assist by JACOBS,OWEN
06:49
ORTEGA,ANTONIO missed 3-pointer
06:49
Defensive rebound by JACOBS,OWEN
06:37
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
06:37
Defensive rebound by WADE,DESMIN
06:35
Foul by DIXON,MATT
06:3538-27
WADE,DESMIN made free throw
06:3538-28
WADE,DESMIN made free throw
06:29
Steal by COLEMAN,MARCUS
06:29
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
06:2438-30
ORTEGA,ANTONIO made layup (fast break)
06:15
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
06:15
Defensive rebound by ADEYEYE,JOSH
06:05
ORTEGA,ANTONIO missed 3-pointer
06:05
Defensive rebound by WALKER,DONDRAY
05:5541-30
WALKER,DONDRAY made 3-pointer
05:55
Assist by JACOBS,OWEN
05:50
30 second timeout
05:50
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
05:50
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
05:50
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
05:50
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
05:50
Sub In: GARNER,SAVAD
05:50
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
05:50
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
05:50
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
05:50
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
05:50
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
05:50
Sub In: JOHNSON,KWAME
05:50
Sub Out: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
05:30
ADEYEYE,JOSH missed jump shot
05:30
Defensive rebound by GARNER,SAVAD
05:30
Turnover by GARNER,SAVAD
05:16
Foul by TOMASSON,TOMAS
05:16
NEWTON,JAMIE missed free throw
05:16
Deadball rebound
05:1641-31
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
05:0243-31
GARNER,SAVAD made layup
05:02
Assist by MAGDOS,ANTONI
04:44
Turnover by NEWTON,JAMIE
04:44
Steal by TOMASSON,TOMAS
04:3845-31
GARNER,SAVAD made layup (fast break)
04:38
Assist by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
04:33
Foul by GARNER,SAVAD
04:3345-32
COLEMAN,MARCUS made free throw
04:3345-33
COLEMAN,MARCUS made free throw
04:33
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
04:33
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
04:33
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
04:33
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
04:33
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
04:33
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
04:33
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
04:33
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
04:33
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
04:33
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
04:24
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
04:24
Defensive rebound by ADEYEYE,JOSH
04:16
NEWTON,JAMIE missed layup
04:16
Offensive rebound by WADE,DESMIN
04:16
Foul by JACOBS,OWEN
04:16
WADE,DESMIN missed free throw
04:16
Deadball rebound
04:1645-34
WADE,DESMIN made free throw
04:08
Foul by ADEYEYE,JOSH
04:0846-34
JACOBS,OWEN made free throw
04:08
Turnover by DIXON,MATT
03:5846-36
ADEYEYE,JOSH made jump shot
03:58
Assist by JOHNSON,KWAME
03:42
Turnover by WALKER,DONDRAY
03:42
Steal by COLEMAN,MARCUS
03:34
NEWTON,JAMIE missed layup
03:34
Blocked shot by WALKER,DONDRAY
03:34
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:3146-39
COLEMAN,MARCUS made 3-pointer
03:2048-39
WALKER,DONDRAY made jump shot
03:14
Foul by DIXON,MATT
03:14
WADE,DESMIN missed free throw
03:14
Deadball rebound
03:14
WADE,DESMIN missed free throw
03:14
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:14
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
03:14
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
03:14
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:14
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:14
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
03:14
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
03:10
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed 3-pointer
03:10
Offensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
03:02
Turnover by WALKER,DONDRAY
03:02
Steal by ADEYEYE,JOSH
02:56
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed layup
02:56
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
02:48
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
02:32
Turnover by NEWTON,JAMIE
02:32
Steal by MAGDOS,ANTONI
02:26
WALKER,DONDRAY missed 3-pointer
02:26
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KWAME
02:19
Foul by WALKER,DONDRAY
02:19
JOHNSON,KWAME missed free throw
02:19
Deadball rebound
02:19
JOHNSON,KWAME missed free throw
02:19
Defensive rebound by MAGDOS,ANTONI
02:19
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
02:19
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
02:1150-39
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN made layup
01:52
Sub In: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
01:52
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KWAME
01:46
Foul by MAGDOS,ANTONI
01:46
WASHINGTON,BRANDON missed free throw
01:46
Deadball rebound
01:46
Sub In: WASHINGTON,BRANDON
01:46
Sub Out: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
01:4550-40
WASHINGTON,BRANDON made free throw
01:33
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed layup
01:33
Blocked shot by ADEYEYE,JOSH
01:33
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:26
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed 3-pointer
01:26
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
01:16
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
01:16
NEWTON,JAMIE missed free throw
01:16
Deadball rebound
01:1650-41
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
01:03
Foul by ADEYEYE,JOSH
01:0351-41
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made free throw
01:0352-41
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made free throw
01:03
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
01:03
Sub In: FLOWERS,RENARD
01:03
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
01:03
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
01:03
Sub In: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
01:03
Sub Out: ADEYEYE,JOSH
00:51
Turnover by NEWTON,JAMIE
00:34
Steal by NEWTON,JAMIE
00:34
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
00:1852-44
COLEMAN,MARCUS made 3-pointer
00:18
Assist by WADE,DESMIN
00:00
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: COLEMAN,MARCUS
20:00
Sub In: NEWTON,JAMIE
20:00
Sub Out: SIMPLICE,LENNY
20:00
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KWAME
19:47
Steal by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
19:47
Turnover by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
19:39
NEWTON,JAMIE missed layup
19:39
Defensive rebound by GARNER,SAVAD
19:32
GARNER,SAVAD missed layup
19:32
Blocked shot by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
19:32
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
19:32
Foul by GARNER,SAVAD
19:1152-46
ADEYEYE,JOSH made jump shot
19:11
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
18:57
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
18:57
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
18:5354-46
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup
18:53
Assist by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
18:31
Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
18:31
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed free throw
18:31
Deadball rebound
18:3154-47
COLEMAN,MARCUS made free throw
18:31
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
18:31
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
18:31
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
18:31
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
18:31
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
18:31
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
18:31
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
18:31
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
18:31
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
18:31
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
18:21
AKINS,SHAMEL missed layup
18:21
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
18:21
Foul by JACOBS,OWEN
18:0954-50
COLEMAN,MARCUS made 3-pointer
18:09
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
17:5757-50
DIXON,MATT made 3-pointer
17:57
Assist by WALKER,DONDRAY
17:4957-52
WASHINGTON,BRANDON made layup (fast break)
17:36
Foul by WADE,DESMIN
17:36
Technical Foul by WALKER,DONDRAY
17:36
Technical Foul by WADE,DESMIN
17:24
Turnover by WALKER,DONDRAY
17:24
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
17:24
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
17:24
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
17:24
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
17:24
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
17:24
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
17:24
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
17:24
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
17:24
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
17:24
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
17:15
Foul by ADEYEYE,JOSH
17:15
Turnover by ADEYEYE,JOSH
17:15
Sub In: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
17:15
Sub Out: ADEYEYE,JOSH
17:0859-52
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN made layup
16:5859-54
NEWTON,JAMIE made layup
16:58
Full timeout
16:42
TOMASSON,TOMAS missed layup
16:42
Blocked shot by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
16:40
Defensive rebound by ORTEGA,ANTONIO
16:31
Turnover by WADE,DESMIN
16:24
Foul by COLEMAN,MARCUS
16:2161-54
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made layup
16:21
Assist by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
16:0561-56
COLEMAN,MARCUS made jump shot
16:05
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
15:45
TOMASSON,TOMAS missed layup
15:45
Defensive rebound by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
15:3961-58
COLEMAN,MARCUS made jump shot in the paint
15:39
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
15:3163-58
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup (fast break)
15:19
NEWTON,JAMIE missed 3-pointer
15:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:19
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
15:19
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
15:19
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
15:19
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
15:19
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
15:19
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
15:19
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
15:19
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
15:19
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:19
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
15:19
Sub In: JOHNSON,KWAME
15:19
Sub Out: NEWTON,JAMIE
15:0565-58
SMITH,DEMARKUS made layup
14:5065-61
ORTEGA,ANTONIO made 3-pointer
14:50
Assist by JOHNSON,KWAME
14:33
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
14:33
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KWAME
14:28
WADE,DESMIN missed layup
14:28
Defensive rebound by JACOBS,OWEN
14:14
Foul by WADE,DESMIN
14:1466-61
WALKER,DONDRAY made free throw
14:14
WALKER,DONDRAY missed free throw
14:14
Defensive rebound by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
14:14
Sub In: BERRY,STEPHON
14:14
Sub Out: WADE,DESMIN
13:5166-63
WASHINGTON,BRANDON made jump shot in the paint
13:4568-63
WALKER,DONDRAY made jump shot
13:42
Turnover by COLEMAN,MARCUS
13:42
Sub In: GARNER,SAVAD
13:42
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
13:42
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
13:42
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
13:42
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
13:42
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
13:42
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
13:42
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
13:42
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
13:42
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
13:42
Sub In: NEWTON,JAMIE
13:42
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KWAME
13:34
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed layup
13:34
Offensive rebound by GARNER,SAVAD
13:3070-63
GARNER,SAVAD made layup
13:23
Foul by TOMASSON,TOMAS
13:2370-64
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
13:2370-65
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
13:11
CHARLES,BRUNES missed layup
13:11
Defensive rebound by NEWTON,JAMIE
13:02
NEWTON,JAMIE missed 3-pointer
13:02
Defensive rebound by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
12:5572-65
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN made layup (fast break)
12:4472-68
COLEMAN,MARCUS made 3-pointer
12:44
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
12:29
Foul by BERRY,STEPHON
12:29
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
12:29
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
12:29
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
12:29
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
12:29
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
12:29
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
12:29
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
12:29
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
12:29
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
12:29
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
12:29
Sub In: WADE,DESMIN
12:29
Sub Out: BERRY,STEPHON
12:21
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
12:07
Foul by JACOBS,OWEN
12:07
Foul by WALKER,DONDRAY
12:07
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed free throw
12:07
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
12:01
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
12:01
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
12:01
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
12:01
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
12:01
Sub In: ADEYEYE,JOSH
12:01
Sub Out: WADE,DESMIN
11:53
ADEYEYE,JOSH missed jump shot
11:53
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
11:48
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
11:48
Defensive rebound by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
11:3872-70
WASHINGTON,BRANDON made layup (fast break)
11:28
Full timeout
11:28
Sub In: GARNER,SAVAD
11:28
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
11:28
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:28
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
11:28
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
11:28
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
11:28
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
11:28
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
11:28
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
11:28
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
11:24
Foul by ORTEGA,ANTONIO
11:24
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed free throw
11:24
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MARCUS
11:1572-73
ORTEGA,ANTONIO made 3-pointer
11:15
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
11:0974-73
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN made layup (fast break)
11:05
Sub In: JOHNSON,MARCUS
11:05
Sub Out: ADEYEYE,JOSH
10:54
Turnover by COLEMAN,MARCUS
10:3976-73
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN made jump shot in the paint
10:24
Turnover by NEWTON,JAMIE
10:24
Steal by CHARLES,BRUNES
10:20
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
10:20
Sub In: WADE,DESMIN
10:20
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MARCUS
10:0976-75
WASHINGTON,BRANDON made jump shot
10:09
Assist by COLEMAN,MARCUS
09:5378-75
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup
09:34
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed jump shot
09:34
Defensive rebound by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
09:26
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed layup
09:26
Blocked shot by COLEMAN,MARCUS
09:25
Defensive rebound by NEWTON,JAMIE
09:19
WADE,DESMIN missed layup
09:19
Offensive rebound by NEWTON,JAMIE
09:11
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed jump shot
09:11
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
09:08
Steal by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
09:08
Turnover by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
08:58
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
08:58
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
08:58
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
08:58
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
08:58
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
08:58
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
08:58
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
08:58
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
08:58
Sub In: ADEYEYE,JOSH
08:58
Sub Out: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
08:55
Full timeout
08:3978-78
NEWTON,JAMIE made 3-pointer
08:27
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed layup
08:27
Offensive rebound by JACOBS,OWEN
08:2480-78
JACOBS,OWEN made tip-in
08:12
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
08:12
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
08:12
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
08:12
Sub In: GARNER,SAVAD
08:12
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
08:12
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
08:12
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
08:12
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
08:0980-80
ADEYEYE,JOSH made jump shot
08:09
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
08:09
Foul by DIXON,MATT
08:09
ADEYEYE,JOSH missed free throw
08:09
Defensive rebound by GARNER,SAVAD
07:59
GARNER,SAVAD missed layup
07:59
Defensive rebound by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
07:49
NEWTON,JAMIE missed layup
07:49
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
07:49
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
07:49
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:47
Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:4780-81
COLEMAN,MARCUS made free throw
07:4780-82
COLEMAN,MARCUS made free throw
07:38
Foul by NEWTON,JAMIE
07:38
CHARLES,BRUNES missed free throw
07:38
Deadball rebound
07:29
Steal by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
07:29
Turnover by GARNER,SAVAD
07:2280-84
WADE,DESMIN made layup
07:22
Foul by SMITH,DEMARKUS
07:22
WADE,DESMIN missed free throw
07:22
Defensive rebound by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
07:14
Turnover by GARNER,SAVAD
06:49
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed 3-pointer
06:49
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
06:43
Foul by COLEMAN,MARCUS
06:4381-84
GARNER,SAVAD made free throw
06:4382-84
GARNER,SAVAD made free throw
06:43
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
06:43
Sub Out: TOMASSON,TOMAS
06:16
WASHINGTON,BRANDON missed layup
06:16
Offensive rebound by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
06:14
WASHINGTON,BRANDON missed layup
06:14
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
06:0982-86
ADEYEYE,JOSH made jump shot
06:09
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
05:50
Foul by COLEMAN,MARCUS
05:5083-86
GARNER,SAVAD made free throw
05:50
GARNER,SAVAD missed free throw
05:50
Defensive rebound by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
05:50
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
05:50
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
05:50
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
05:50
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
05:29
Foul by COLEMAN,MARCUS
05:29
Turnover by COLEMAN,MARCUS
05:20
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed layup
05:20
Defensive rebound by NEWTON,JAMIE
05:20
Foul by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
05:2083-87
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
05:2083-88
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
05:12
WALKER,DONDRAY missed jump shot
05:12
Defensive rebound by NEWTON,JAMIE
04:5483-90
NEWTON,JAMIE made layup
04:50
Full timeout
04:45
Turnover by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
04:44
Steal by ADEYEYE,JOSH
04:21
Foul by NEWTON,JAMIE
04:21
Turnover by NEWTON,JAMIE
04:07
GARNER,SAVAD missed layup
04:07
Offensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
04:07
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
03:45
30 second timeout
03:45
Sub In: JOHNSON,KWAME
03:45
Sub Out: NEWTON,JAMIE
03:37
WASHINGTON,BRANDON missed layup
03:37
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,MARCUS
03:35
Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:3583-91
COLEMAN,MARCUS made free throw
03:35
COLEMAN,MARCUS missed free throw
03:35
Defensive rebound by WALKER,DONDRAY
03:35
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
03:35
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:35
Sub In: NEWTON,JAMIE
03:35
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KWAME
03:23
GARNER,SAVAD missed layup
03:23
Defensive rebound by ADEYEYE,JOSH
03:1083-93
WASHINGTON,BRANDON made layup
03:10
Assist by NEWTON,JAMIE
03:00
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed layup
03:00
Blocked shot by COLEMAN,MARCUS
02:58
Defensive rebound by WADE,DESMIN
02:5383-95
COLEMAN,MARCUS made dunk (fast break)
02:53
Assist by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
02:53
Full timeout
02:53
Sub In: FLOWERS,RENARD
02:53
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
02:53
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
02:53
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
02:53
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
02:53
Sub Out: SMITH,DEMARKUS
02:53
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
02:53
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
02:53
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
02:53
Sub Out: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
02:37
Foul by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
02:3784-95
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
02:3785-95
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
02:37
Sub In: GARNER,SAVAD
02:37
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
02:22
Foul by GARNER,SAVAD
02:2285-96
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
02:2285-97
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
02:22
Sub In: TOMASSON,TOMAS
02:22
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
02:22
Sub Out: FLOWERS,RENARD
02:22
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
02:22
Sub In: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
02:22
Sub Out: ADEYEYE,JOSH
02:16
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
02:16
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
02:16
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
02:16
Sub In: ADEYEYE,JOSH
02:16
Sub Out: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
02:0885-99
WADE,DESMIN made layup
02:08
Assist by WASHINGTON,BRANDON
01:5587-99
GARNER,SAVAD made layup
01:33
Foul by GARNER,SAVAD
01:3387-100
WADE,DESMIN made free throw
01:33
WADE,DESMIN missed free throw
01:33
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
01:33
Sub In: JACOBS,OWEN
01:33
Sub In: WALKER,DONDRAY
01:33
Sub Out: GARNER,SAVAD
01:33
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
01:33
Sub In: JOHNSON,KWAME
01:33
Sub Out: ADEYEYE,JOSH
01:28
Foul by WADE,DESMIN
01:2888-100
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
01:2889-100
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
01:28
Sub In: SMITH,DEMARKUS
01:28
Sub Out: JACOBS,OWEN
01:28
Sub In: ORTEGA,ANTONIO
01:28
Sub Out: WADE,DESMIN
01:24
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
01:2489-101
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
01:24
NEWTON,JAMIE missed free throw
01:24
Defensive rebound by WALKER,DONDRAY
01:24
Sub In: HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
01:24
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
01:1892-101
WALKER,DONDRAY made 3-pointer
01:18
Assist by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
00:56
Foul by WALKER,DONDRAY
00:56
JOHNSON,KWAME missed free throw
00:56
Deadball rebound
00:5692-102
JOHNSON,KWAME made free throw
00:56
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
00:56
Sub Out: WALKER,DONDRAY
00:45
Turnover by TOMASSON,TOMAS
00:44
Steal by COLEMAN,MARCUS
00:35
ORTEGA,ANTONIO missed layup
00:35
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
00:28
Steal by ORTEGA,ANTONIO
00:28
Turnover by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
00:27
Full timeout
00:25
Foul by HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN
00:2592-103
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
00:2592-104
NEWTON,JAMIE made free throw
00:25
HAWKINS,QUAYSHUN missed 3-pointer
00:25
Offensive rebound by DIXON,MATT
00:22
DIXON,MATT missed jump shot
00:22
Offensive rebound by SMITH,DEMARKUS
00:15
SMITH,DEMARKUS missed jump shot
00:15
Defensive rebound by NEWTON,JAMIE
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Tomasson,Tomas*91-31-30-0033010023
01Reynolds,Chris*71-10-02-3033020024
04Charles,Brunes*60-00-01-2011100231
11Hawkins,Quayshun*112-81-50-0011200205
35Garner,Savad*84-50-00-2224100228
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Flowers,Renard10-00-00-0000000000
10Walker,Dondray104-111-64-51120013213
12Smith,Demarkus101-21-12-2213110015
14Magdos,Antoni81-10-00-0112110022
20Jacobs,Owen91-30-01-1156200323
21Akins,Shamel120-00-02-2112100412
23Dixon,Matt92-42-40-0011000136
TMTEAM---20200
TOTALS17-38
44.7%
6-19
31.6%
12-17
70.6%
102030951172052
Washington Adventist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Adeyeye, Josh*175-70-01-20441211311
11Simplice, Lenny*00-00-00-0000000100
14Johnson, Kwame*110-20-00-2022200010
15Washington, Brandon*70-00-01-2011000121
24Wade, Desmin*192-50-15-8112221019
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Newton, Jamie162-50-04-8011220418
02Ortega, Antonio91-40-20-0000110032
22Coleman, Marcus203-92-24-42460221012
32Berry, Stephon10-10-01-2011000011
34Johnson, Marcus00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS13-33
39.4%
2-5
40.0%
16-28
57.1%
4141889481244
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Tomasson,Tomas*110-20-00-0000000110
01Reynolds,Chris*101-10-00-0011000032
04Charles,Brunes*113-40-04-50220102110
11Hawkins,Quayshun*154-90-10-1033300428
35Garner,Savad*112-60-03-4123000237
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Flowers,Renard10-00-00-0000000000
10Walker,Dondray72-31-11-2022100136
12Smith,Demarkus91-30-00-0134000012
14Magdos,Antoni40-00-00-0000000000
20Jacobs,Owen51-10-00-0112000022
21Akins,Shamel90-20-10-0101000310
23Dixon,Matt71-31-20-0101000013
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS15-34
44.1%
2-5
40.0%
8-12
66.7%
51520410131840
Washington Adventist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Adeyeye, Josh*113-40-00-1011010116
11Simplice, Lenny*00-00-00-0000000000
14Johnson, Kwame*30-00-01-2011100001
15Washington, Brandon*205-80-00-01562320110
24Wade, Desmin*152-40-01-3011000145
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Newton, Jamie183-71-39-101569002216
02Ortega, Antonio102-32-20-0011010016
22Coleman, Marcus205-82-34-73251123416
32Berry, Stephon20-00-00-0000000010
34Johnson, Marcus10-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS20-34
58.8%
5-8
62.5%
15-23
65.2%
51722136471460