January 05, 20111st2nd1OT Final
Mars Hill42499100
Newberry306113104
Stats at a GlanceMHCMNEWM
FG Percentage.408 (31-76) .356 (32-90)
3P FG Percentage.250 (3-12) .297 (11-37)
FT Percentage.778 (35-45) .707 (29-41)
Offensive Rebounds2032
Defensive Rebounds3331
Total Rebounds5363
Turnovers3230
Steals1416
Bench Points1652
LeadersMHCMNEWM
PointsHughes - 29
Davis - 34
ReboundsMalachi - 13
Davis - 17
AssistsStewart - 4
Lockhart - 10
StealsMack - 4
Akins - 4
BlocksMalachi - 6
Davis - 6
Mars Hill
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Stewart, Tarrong332-70-08-1023542011412
04Hughes, Donteriousg257-213-812-132682003229
21Malachi, Dionf316-100-02-285131165514
34Gatkuoth, Stevenc293-80-02-3134122158
42Emile, Sammyf407-180-47-90662337421
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Howell, Randolph163-40-01-3123020357
03Mack, Julian303-80-02-3123240238
05Adams, Marshall10-00-00-0000000000
10King, Cody00-00-00-0011000000
23Johnson, Dallas180-00-01-2123200021
30Patton, Austin20-00-00-0000000010
44McKnight, Garry00-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---43700
TOTALS31-76
40.8%
3-12
25.0%
35-45
77.8%
2033531414113232100
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-35 (42.9%) 13-35 (37.1%) 31-76 (40.8%)
3-Point Field Goals1-5 (20.0%) 2-6 (33.3%) 3-12 (25.0%)
Free Throws11-14 (78.6%) 21-27 (77.8%) 35-45 (77.8%)
Mars Hill
  • Technicals: Stewart, Tarron (1) ,Hughes, Donterious (2)
  • Points off TOs: 30
  • 2nd Chance Points: 25
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Largest lead: 21 (1st-06:49)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 2
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tonyf339-230-016-21134170364334
03Ndoloum, Charlesg90-10-00-0033010010
15Lockhart, Jawuang340-40-10-02351000630
21Young, Colemang161-71-72-4224211235
23Dixon, Mattf295-93-60-00115102313
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Robinson, Ray10-00-00-0011000010
01Reynolds, Chris181-50-12-2527121124
04Charles, Brunes274-80-12-42682105310
10Akins, Shamel298-276-192-45380405524
11Ryan, Patrick111-10-00-0011210252
14Magdos, Antoni32-31-22-2112010107
22Riley, Brandon91-20-03-4011000115
32Carr, Xavier10-00-00-0000000000
55Bostick, Brandon50-00-00-0101011110
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS32-90
35.6%
11-37
29.7%
29-41
70.7%
323163221693031104
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-38 (26.3%) 18-41 (43.9%) 32-90 (35.6%)
3-Point Field Goals3-18 (16.7%) 7-17 (41.2%) 11-37 (29.7%)
Free Throws7-9 (77.8%) 18-26 (69.2%) 29-41 (70.7%)
Newberry
  • Technicals: Reynolds, Chris (1) ,Lockhart, Jawuan (1)
  • Points off TOs: 41
  • 2nd Chance Points: 28
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 52
  • Largest lead: 4 (OT-00:04)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:39
MALACHI,DION missed jump shot
19:39
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
19:22
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
19:22
Defensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
19:023-0
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made 3-pointer
18:44
Turnover by DAVIS,TONY
18:44
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
18:44
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
18:44
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
18:44
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
18:44
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
18:44
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
18:44
Sub Out: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
18:44
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
18:44
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
18:44
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
18:255-0
EMILE,SAMMY made jump shot
18:16
Turnover by RYAN,PATRICK
18:06
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed jump shot
18:06
Offensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
18:047-0
MALACHI,DION made tip-in
17:47
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
17:47
Defensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
17:34
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed 3-pointer
17:34
Offensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
17:26
Foul by BOSTICK,BRANDON
17:268-0
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
17:269-0
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
17:26
Sub In: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
17:26
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
17:26
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
17:26
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:26
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
17:26
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
17:26
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
17:26
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
17:26
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
17:26
Sub Out: BOSTICK,BRANDON
17:16
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
17:16
Blocked shot by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
17:12
Defensive rebound by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
17:09
Foul by YOUNG,COLEMAN
17:0511-0
EMILE,SAMMY made jump shot
17:05
Assist by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
16:59
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
16:59
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
16:59
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
16:5213-0
EMILE,SAMMY made layup
16:52
Assist by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
16:4113-2
DAVIS,TONY made layup
16:41
Assist by DIXON,MATT
16:3115-2
EMILE,SAMMY made layup
16:31
Assist by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
16:30
30 second timeout
16:30
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
16:30
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
16:30
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
16:30
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
16:30
Sub Out: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
16:30
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
16:30
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
16:30
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
16:18
AKINS,SHAMEL missed layup
16:18
Blocked shot by MALACHI,DION
16:16
Offensive rebound by BOSTICK,BRANDON
16:11
Foul by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
16:05
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
16:05
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:5015-4
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup
15:37
MALACHI,DION missed layup
15:37
Offensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
15:3417-4
MALACHI,DION made dunk
15:30
Foul by STEWART,TARRON
15:30
Media timeout
15:30
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
15:30
Steal by STEWART,TARRON
15:30
Sub In: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
15:30
Sub In: MACK,JULIAN
15:30
Sub Out: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
15:30
Sub Out: EMILE,SAMMY
15:30
Sub In: CARR,XAVIER
15:30
Sub Out: BOSTICK,BRANDON
15:11
Turnover by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
15:11
Sub In: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
15:11
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
15:11
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
15:11
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
15:11
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
15:11
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
15:11
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
15:11
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
15:11
Sub Out: CARR,XAVIER
15:11
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:01
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
15:01
Offensive rebound by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
14:55
LOCKHART,JAWUAN missed layup
14:55
Blocked shot by MALACHI,DION
14:51
Defensive rebound by STEWART,TARRON
14:43
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
14:43
Sub In: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
14:43
Sub In: EMILE,SAMMY
14:43
Sub Out: STEWART,TARRON
14:43
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
14:12
NDOLOUM,CHARLES missed layup
14:12
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
13:59
Foul by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
13:59
HOWELL,RANDOLPH missed free throw
13:59
Deadball rebound
13:5918-4
HOWELL,RANDOLPH made free throw
13:59
Sub In: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
13:59
Sub In: STEWART,TARRON
13:59
Sub Out: MALACHI,DION
13:59
Sub Out: MACK,JULIAN
13:59
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
13:59
Sub Out: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
13:49
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
13:49
Blocked shot by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
13:48
Offensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
13:46
LOCKHART,JAWUAN missed 3-pointer
13:46
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
13:43
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
13:43
Defensive rebound by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
13:22
Foul by EMILE,SAMMY
13:22
Turnover by EMILE,SAMMY
13:1718-7
DIXON,MATT made 3-pointer
13:17
Assist by YOUNG,COLEMAN
12:55
GATKUOTH,STEVEN missed jump shot
12:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:51
Foul by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
12:51
Sub In: MALACHI,DION
12:51
Sub Out: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
12:43
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
12:43
Defensive rebound by EMILE,SAMMY
12:28
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
12:2819-7
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
12:2820-7
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
12:28
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
12:28
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
12:28
Sub In: CARR,XAVIER
12:28
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
12:28
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
12:28
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
12:28
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
12:28
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
12:28
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
12:28
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
12:28
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
12:28
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
12:24
Foul by RYAN,PATRICK
12:24
Turnover by RYAN,PATRICK
12:16
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
12:06
CHARLES,BRUNES missed layup
12:06
Defensive rebound by EMILE,SAMMY
11:55
30 second timeout
11:55
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
11:55
Sub Out: CARR,XAVIER
11:52
Foul by RILEY,BRANDON
11:52
Media timeout
11:52
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
11:52
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
11:4722-7
EMILE,SAMMY made layup (fast break)
11:47
Assist by MALACHI,DION
11:34
Turnover by BOSTICK,BRANDON
11:32
Turnover by EMILE,SAMMY
11:31
Steal by BOSTICK,BRANDON
11:27
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed jump shot
11:27
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:24
Foul by MALACHI,DION
11:2422-8
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made free throw
11:2422-9
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made free throw
11:24
Sub In: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
11:24
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DALLAS
11:18
GATKUOTH,STEVEN missed jump shot
11:18
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
11:13
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed jump shot
11:13
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,RAY
10:58
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed layup
10:58
Defensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
10:53
Foul by RYAN,PATRICK
10:53
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
10:53
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
10:53
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
10:53
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
10:53
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
10:53
Sub Out: BOSTICK,BRANDON
10:53
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
10:53
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
10:53
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
10:53
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
10:48
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed 3-pointer
10:48
Defensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
10:33
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
10:33
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
10:24
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed layup
10:24
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:24
Foul by MALACHI,DION
10:24
Turnover by MALACHI,DION
10:24
Sub In: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
10:24
Sub In: MACK,JULIAN
10:24
Sub Out: EMILE,SAMMY
10:24
Sub Out: STEWART,TARRON
10:19
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
10:19
Offensive rebound by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
10:08
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
10:08
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
09:51
Turnover by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
09:51
Steal by AKINS,SHAMEL
09:49
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
09:49
Steal by MACK,JULIAN
09:46
MACK,JULIAN missed layup
09:46
Offensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
09:4524-9
MALACHI,DION made tip-in
09:36
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
09:36
Offensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
09:2924-11
DAVIS,TONY made layup
09:29
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
09:17
GATKUOTH,STEVEN missed jump shot
09:17
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
09:0526-11
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made jump shot in the paint
08:46
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
08:46
Defensive rebound by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
08:21
HOWELL,RANDOLPH missed jump shot
08:21
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
08:1728-11
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made tip-in
07:53
DIXON,MATT missed layup
07:53
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:53
Media timeout
07:53
Sub In: STEWART,TARRON
07:53
Sub In: EMILE,SAMMY
07:53
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
07:53
Sub Out: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
07:53
Sub Out: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
07:53
Sub Out: MALACHI,DION
07:53
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:53
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
07:53
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
07:53
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
07:53
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:53
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
07:53
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
07:53
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
07:53
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
07:53
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
07:37
Foul by ROBINSON,RAY
07:37
EMILE,SAMMY missed free throw
07:37
Defensive rebound by RYAN,PATRICK
07:37
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
07:37
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
07:37
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
07:37
Sub Out: BOSTICK,BRANDON
07:26
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
07:2130-11
GATKUOTH,STEVEN made layup (fast break)
07:21
Assist by MACK,JULIAN
07:21
Foul by RYAN,PATRICK
07:2131-11
GATKUOTH,STEVEN made free throw
07:21
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
07:21
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
07:08
Foul by JOHNSON,DALLAS
07:0831-12
RILEY,BRANDON made free throw
07:08
RILEY,BRANDON missed free throw
07:08
Offensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
06:51
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
06:51
Steal by EMILE,SAMMY
06:4933-12
STEWART,TARRON made layup (fast break)
06:37
Foul by JOHNSON,DALLAS
06:3733-13
RILEY,BRANDON made free throw
06:3733-14
RILEY,BRANDON made free throw
06:37
Sub In: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
06:37
Sub Out: MACK,JULIAN
06:37
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
06:37
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
06:37
Sub In: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
06:37
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
06:37
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
06:37
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
06:37
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
06:37
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
06:25
EMILE,SAMMY missed 3-pointer
06:25
Defensive rebound by NDOLOUM,CHARLES
06:1833-17
DIXON,MATT made 3-pointer (fast break)
06:18
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
06:00
Sub In: MACK,JULIAN
06:00
Sub In: MALACHI,DION
06:00
Sub Out: STEWART,TARRON
06:00
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DALLAS
05:55
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed jump shot
05:55
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
05:4433-19
DAVIS,TONY made layup
05:44
Assist by DIXON,MATT
05:36
Foul by DAVIS,TONY
05:36
GATKUOTH,STEVEN missed free throw
05:36
Deadball rebound
05:3634-19
GATKUOTH,STEVEN made free throw
05:22
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
05:22
Steal by MACK,JULIAN
05:14
Turnover by MALACHI,DION
05:14
Steal by NDOLOUM,CHARLES
05:14
Sub In: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
05:14
Sub Out: MALACHI,DION
05:14
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
05:14
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
05:03
Foul by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
05:03
DAVIS,TONY missed free throw
05:03
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
05:01
Foul by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
05:0134-20
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
05:0134-21
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
04:48
EMILE,SAMMY missed jump shot
04:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:34
Foul by YOUNG,COLEMAN
04:3435-21
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
04:3436-21
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
04:34
Sub In: STEWART,TARRON
04:34
Sub Out: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
04:34
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
04:34
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
04:34
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
04:34
Sub Out: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
04:28
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
04:26
Steal by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
04:20
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
04:19
Steal by AKINS,SHAMEL
04:15
AKINS,SHAMEL missed layup
04:15
Offensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
04:13
CHARLES,BRUNES missed tip-in
04:13
Offensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
04:0036-24
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer
04:00
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
03:56
Media timeout
03:56
Sub In: MALACHI,DION
03:56
Sub In: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
03:56
Sub Out: MACK,JULIAN
03:56
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
03:52
Turnover by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
03:51
Steal by CHARLES,BRUNES
03:4936-26
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup (fast break)
03:39
EMILE,SAMMY missed layup
03:39
Blocked shot by DAVIS,TONY
03:36
Defensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
03:36
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
03:33
Turnover by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
03:32
Steal by AKINS,SHAMEL
03:3236-28
AKINS,SHAMEL made layup (fast break)
03:09
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed jump shot
03:09
Offensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
03:03
Foul by MALACHI,DION
03:03
Turnover by MALACHI,DION
03:03
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
03:03
Sub Out: MALACHI,DION
02:56
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
02:56
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,DALLAS
02:46
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
02:30
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
02:30
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
02:2636-30
DAVIS,TONY made layup
02:08
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed 3-pointer
02:08
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
02:00
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
02:00
Offensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
01:49
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
01:49
Offensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
01:38
Foul by DIXON,MATT
01:38
Turnover by DIXON,MATT
01:38
Sub In: MACK,JULIAN
01:38
Sub Out: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
01:25
Turnover by EMILE,SAMMY
01:25
Steal by DAVIS,TONY
01:16
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
01:15
Steal by MACK,JULIAN
01:14
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
01:1437-30
MACK,JULIAN made free throw
01:1438-30
MACK,JULIAN made free throw
01:14
Sub In: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
01:14
Sub Out: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
01:14
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
01:14
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
01:08
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
01:08
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
00:51
MACK,JULIAN missed layup
00:51
Defensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
00:46
Turnover by YOUNG,COLEMAN
00:45
Steal by STEWART,TARRON
00:3340-30
MACK,JULIAN made layup
00:33
Assist by EMILE,SAMMY
00:31
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
00:31
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
00:31
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
00:31
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
00:31
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
00:07
EMILE,SAMMY missed jump shot
00:07
Defensive rebound by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
00:05
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
00:04
Steal by MACK,JULIAN
00:0242-30
MACK,JULIAN made dunk (fast break)
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
20:00
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
19:4644-30
MALACHI,DION made layup
19:46
Assist by STEWART,TARRON
19:34
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
19:31
Steal by MALACHI,DION
19:2646-30
MALACHI,DION made dunk
19:26
Assist by STEWART,TARRON
19:16
Foul by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
19:1646-31
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
19:1646-32
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
19:16
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
19:16
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
19:16
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
19:16
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
19:16
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
19:16
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
19:16
Sub Out: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
19:16
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
19:16
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
19:16
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
19:07
EMILE,SAMMY missed jump shot
19:07
Blocked shot by YOUNG,COLEMAN
19:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
19:0248-32
EMILE,SAMMY made layup
18:5048-35
YOUNG,COLEMAN made 3-pointer
18:50
Assist by CHARLES,BRUNES
18:31
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed 3-pointer
18:31
Offensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
18:26
MALACHI,DION missed jump shot
18:26
Defensive rebound by RILEY,BRANDON
18:22
Foul by STEWART,TARRON
18:18
Technical Foul by STEWART,TARRON
18:18
Foul by STEWART,TARRON
18:18
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed free throw
18:18
Deadball rebound
18:18
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed free throw
18:18
Deadball rebound
18:03
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
17:58
EMILE,SAMMY missed layup
17:58
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
17:42
RILEY,BRANDON missed layup
17:42
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
17:37
CHARLES,BRUNES missed layup
17:37
Blocked shot by EMILE,SAMMY
17:36
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
17:3350-35
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
17:33
Foul by YOUNG,COLEMAN
17:3351-35
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
17:33
Sub In: MACK,JULIAN
17:33
Sub In: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
17:33
Sub Out: STEWART,TARRON
17:33
Sub Out: EMILE,SAMMY
17:33
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
17:33
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:33
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
17:33
Sub In: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
17:33
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
17:33
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
17:33
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
17:33
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
17:33
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
17:33
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
17:1951-38
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer
17:19
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:01
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed jump shot
17:01
Defensive rebound by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
16:53
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
16:53
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
16:49
Foul by MACK,JULIAN
16:49
Sub In: EMILE,SAMMY
16:49
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
16:49
Sub Out: MALACHI,DION
16:49
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
16:46
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
16:46
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,DALLAS
16:45
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
16:37
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed layup
16:37
Offensive rebound by MACK,JULIAN
16:3054-38
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made 3-pointer
16:30
Assist by EMILE,SAMMY
16:1954-41
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer
16:19
Assist by DIXON,MATT
15:5056-41
HOWELL,RANDOLPH made layup
15:50
Assist by JOHNSON,DALLAS
15:50
Media timeout
15:50
Foul by NDOLOUM,CHARLES
15:50
HOWELL,RANDOLPH missed free throw
15:50
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
15:50
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:50
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
15:50
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
15:50
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
15:50
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
15:50
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
15:50
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
15:50
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
15:50
Sub Out: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
15:50
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
15:39
Foul by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
15:23
Foul by MACK,JULIAN
15:19
CHARLES,BRUNES missed 3-pointer
15:19
Defensive rebound by MACK,JULIAN
15:09
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed 3-pointer
15:09
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
15:0356-43
RILEY,BRANDON made layup (fast break)
15:03
Assist by RYAN,PATRICK
14:5258-43
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made layup (fast break)
14:4458-46
MAGDOS,ANTONI made 3-pointer
14:44
Assist by CHARLES,BRUNES
14:32
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
14:32
Sub In: MALACHI,DION
14:32
Sub In: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
14:32
Sub In: STEWART,TARRON
14:32
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DALLAS
14:32
Sub Out: MACK,JULIAN
14:32
Sub Out: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
14:32
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
14:32
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
14:32
Sub In: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
14:32
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
14:32
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
14:32
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
14:32
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
14:32
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
14:32
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
14:32
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
14:08
Foul by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
14:0859-46
EMILE,SAMMY made free throw
14:0860-46
EMILE,SAMMY made free throw
14:00
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
14:00
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
13:45
GATKUOTH,STEVEN missed jump shot
13:45
Defensive rebound by NDOLOUM,CHARLES
13:38
LOCKHART,JAWUAN missed layup
13:38
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
13:3160-47
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
13:3160-48
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
13:31
Sub In: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
13:31
Sub In: MACK,JULIAN
13:31
Sub Out: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
13:31
Sub Out: MALACHI,DION
13:31
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
13:31
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
13:2562-48
HOWELL,RANDOLPH made jump shot
13:25
Assist by STEWART,TARRON
13:19
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
13:19
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
13:17
Foul by MALACHI,DION
13:10
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
13:10
Defensive rebound by EMILE,SAMMY
12:53
STEWART,TARRON missed jump shot
12:53
Blocked shot by BOSTICK,BRANDON
12:52
Defensive rebound by NDOLOUM,CHARLES
12:46
Turnover by DIXON,MATT
12:45
Steal by EMILE,SAMMY
12:4264-48
HOWELL,RANDOLPH made jump shot (fast break)
12:42
Assist by MACK,JULIAN
12:39
30 second timeout
12:39
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
12:39
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
12:39
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
12:39
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
12:39
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
12:39
Sub Out: BOSTICK,BRANDON
12:39
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
12:39
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
12:39
Sub Out: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
12:39
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
12:29
MAGDOS,ANTONI missed 3-pointer
12:29
Offensive rebound by MAGDOS,ANTONI
12:26
Foul by STEWART,TARRON
12:2664-49
MAGDOS,ANTONI made free throw
12:2664-50
MAGDOS,ANTONI made free throw
12:26
Sub In: ADAMS,MARSHALL
12:26
Sub Out: STEWART,TARRON
12:23
Turnover by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
12:22
Steal by RYAN,PATRICK
12:2164-52
RYAN,PATRICK made layup (fast break)
12:11
MACK,JULIAN missed layup
12:11
Defensive rebound by MAGDOS,ANTONI
12:01
Turnover by MAGDOS,ANTONI
12:01
Steal by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
11:57
Turnover by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
11:57
Steal by MAGDOS,ANTONI
11:5564-54
MAGDOS,ANTONI made layup (fast break)
11:49
Technical Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:49
Media timeout
11:4965-54
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
11:4966-54
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
11:49
Sub In: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
11:49
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
11:49
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
11:49
Sub Out: ADAMS,MARSHALL
11:37
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed layup
11:37
Blocked shot by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:34
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,DALLAS
11:34
Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:34
JOHNSON,DALLAS missed free throw
11:34
Deadball rebound
11:3467-54
JOHNSON,DALLAS made free throw
11:34
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
11:34
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
11:34
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
11:34
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
11:34
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
11:34
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
11:34
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
11:34
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:34
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
11:34
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
11:19
AKINS,SHAMEL missed layup
11:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:19
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
11:19
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
11:13
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed layup
11:13
Blocked shot by DAVIS,TONY
11:12
Defensive rebound by DIXON,MATT
10:57
Foul by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
10:5767-55
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
10:57
DAVIS,TONY missed free throw
10:57
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
10:57
Sub In: PATTON,AUSTIN
10:57
Sub Out: EMILE,SAMMY
10:4870-55
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made 3-pointer (fast break)
10:2970-57
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made layup
10:29
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
10:18
Turnover by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
10:18
Technical Foul by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
10:18
Foul by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
10:1870-58
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
10:1870-59
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
10:18
Sub In: STEWART,TARRON
10:18
Sub In: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
10:18
Sub Out: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
10:18
Sub Out: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
10:18
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
10:18
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
10:14
Foul by PATTON,AUSTIN
10:1470-60
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
10:1470-61
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
10:14
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
10:14
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
09:55
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
09:55
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
09:55
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
09:4670-63
DAVIS,TONY made dunk
09:46
Assist by DIXON,MATT
09:29
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
09:28
Steal by YOUNG,COLEMAN
09:2570-65
DIXON,MATT made layup (fast break)
09:25
Assist by YOUNG,COLEMAN
09:17
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
09:17
STEWART,TARRON missed free throw
09:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:17
Sub In: MALACHI,DION
09:17
Sub In: EMILE,SAMMY
09:17
Sub In: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
09:17
Sub Out: PATTON,AUSTIN
09:17
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
09:17
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DALLAS
09:17
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
09:17
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
09:13
STEWART,TARRON missed jump shot
09:13
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
09:04
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
09:04
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
09:0270-67
DIXON,MATT made layup
09:02
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
08:48
Foul by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
08:4871-67
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
08:4872-67
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
08:48
Sub In: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
08:48
Sub Out: STEWART,TARRON
08:42
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
08:42
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
08:34
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
08:34
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
08:22
EMILE,SAMMY missed layup
08:22
Offensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
08:21
Turnover by MALACHI,DION
08:15
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
08:15
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
08:1172-69
DAVIS,TONY made layup
08:11
Foul by EMILE,SAMMY
08:1172-70
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
08:11
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
08:11
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
08:11
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
08:11
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
08:04
Turnover by MACK,JULIAN
08:04
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
08:04
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:58
Turnover by YOUNG,COLEMAN
07:57
Steal by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
07:55
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
07:55
Media timeout
07:5573-70
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS made free throw
07:55
HUGHES,DONTERIOUS missed free throw
07:55
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:55
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
07:55
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
07:44
GATKUOTH,STEVEN missed jump shot
07:44
Defensive rebound by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
07:43
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
07:43
Technical Foul by HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
07:43
Technical Foul by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
07:43
Sub In: STEWART,TARRON
07:43
Sub Out: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
07:43
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:43
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
07:43
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
07:43
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
07:37
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
07:37
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
07:37
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:29
Turnover by RILEY,BRANDON
07:29
Steal by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
07:25
Foul by DIXON,MATT
07:2574-70
STEWART,TARRON made free throw
07:2575-70
STEWART,TARRON made free throw
07:25
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:25
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
07:18
Turnover by DAVIS,TONY
07:01
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
07:01
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
06:58
MALACHI,DION missed jump shot
06:58
Blocked shot by DAVIS,TONY
06:56
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
06:43
Turnover by DAVIS,TONY
06:41
Turnover by EMILE,SAMMY
06:4075-73
DIXON,MATT made 3-pointer
06:40
Assist by RYAN,PATRICK
06:15
EMILE,SAMMY missed jump shot
06:15
Offensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
06:14
Foul by RYAN,PATRICK
06:1476-73
MALACHI,DION made free throw
06:1477-73
MALACHI,DION made free throw
06:14
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
06:14
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
06:06
DAVIS,TONY missed jump shot
06:06
Defensive rebound by STEWART,TARRON
05:5179-73
GATKUOTH,STEVEN made jump shot in the paint
05:51
Assist by STEWART,TARRON
05:42
Foul by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
05:42
DAVIS,TONY missed free throw
05:42
Deadball rebound
05:4279-74
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
05:42
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
05:42
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
05:42
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
05:42
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
05:23
Foul by RYAN,PATRICK
05:2380-74
EMILE,SAMMY made free throw
05:2381-74
EMILE,SAMMY made free throw
05:23
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
05:23
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
05:13
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
05:13
Sub In: PATTON,AUSTIN
05:13
Sub In: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
05:13
Sub Out: MALACHI,DION
05:13
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
05:13
Sub Out: STEWART,TARRON
05:13
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
05:13
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
05:09
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
05:09
Offensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
05:00
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
05:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:58
Foul by DIXON,MATT
04:5882-74
STEWART,TARRON made free throw
04:5883-74
STEWART,TARRON made free throw
04:58
Sub In: MALACHI,DION
04:58
Sub In: STEWART,TARRON
04:58
Sub In: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
04:58
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DALLAS
04:58
Sub Out: PATTON,AUSTIN
04:58
Sub Out: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
04:58
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
04:58
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
04:46
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed layup
04:46
Blocked shot by EMILE,SAMMY
04:44
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
04:4083-76
AKINS,SHAMEL made jump shot
04:40
Assist by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
04:40
30 second timeout
04:40
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
04:40
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
04:35
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
04:35
Steal by DIXON,MATT
04:3083-79
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer (fast break)
04:30
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
04:1885-79
STEWART,TARRON made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
04:0885-82
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer
04:08
Assist by DIXON,MATT
04:04
30 second timeout
04:04
Sub In: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
04:04
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
04:04
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
04:04
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
03:42
EMILE,SAMMY missed 3-pointer
03:42
Offensive rebound by STEWART,TARRON
03:37
Foul by DAVIS,TONY
03:37
Media timeout
03:3786-82
STEWART,TARRON made free throw
03:37
STEWART,TARRON missed free throw
03:37
Defensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:37
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
03:37
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:37
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
03:37
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
03:36
Foul by HOWELL,RANDOLPH
03:3686-83
YOUNG,COLEMAN made free throw
03:3686-84
YOUNG,COLEMAN made free throw
03:36
Sub In: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
03:36
Sub Out: HOWELL,RANDOLPH
03:36
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
03:36
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:31
MACK,JULIAN missed layup
03:31
Blocked shot by DAVIS,TONY
03:30
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:24
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
03:17
STEWART,TARRON missed layup
03:17
Offensive rebound by STEWART,TARRON
03:08
Turnover by MALACHI,DION
02:48
LOCKHART,JAWUAN missed layup
02:48
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
02:46
DAVIS,TONY missed tip-in
02:46
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
02:4486-86
DAVIS,TONY made layup
02:17
EMILE,SAMMY missed 3-pointer
02:17
Offensive rebound by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
02:1388-86
GATKUOTH,STEVEN made tip-in
02:13
30 second timeout
02:05
Foul by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
02:0588-87
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
02:05
DAVIS,TONY missed free throw
02:05
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:55
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
01:55
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
01:54
Foul by GATKUOTH,STEVEN
01:5488-88
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
01:54
DAVIS,TONY missed free throw
01:54
Defensive rebound by MACK,JULIAN
01:54
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
01:54
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
01:50
30 second timeout
01:34
STEWART,TARRON missed jump shot
01:34
Blocked shot by DAVIS,TONY
01:33
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
01:29
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
01:28
Steal by EMILE,SAMMY
01:26
Turnover by EMILE,SAMMY
01:26
Steal by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
01:17
Foul by EMILE,SAMMY
01:17
CHARLES,BRUNES missed free throw
01:17
Deadball rebound
01:17
CHARLES,BRUNES missed free throw
01:17
Defensive rebound by STEWART,TARRON
01:03
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
01:02
Steal by DAVIS,TONY
01:02
Turnover by DAVIS,TONY
00:52
Foul by DAVIS,TONY
00:5289-88
EMILE,SAMMY made free throw
00:5290-88
EMILE,SAMMY made free throw
00:52
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
00:52
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
00:35
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
00:35
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
00:3090-90
DAVIS,TONY made layup
00:30
Foul by EMILE,SAMMY
00:3090-91
DAVIS,TONY made free throw
00:30
30 second timeout
00:30
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
00:30
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
00:22
Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
00:2291-91
EMILE,SAMMY made free throw
00:22
EMILE,SAMMY missed free throw
00:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:22
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
00:22
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
00:05
Full timeout
00:02
AKINS,SHAMEL missed jump shot
00:02
Defensive rebound by EMILE,SAMMY
Time Score Play
Start of 1OT
05:00
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
05:00
Sub In: MACK,JULIAN
05:00
Sub Out: HUGHES,DONTERIOUS
05:00
Sub Out: GATKUOTH,STEVEN
05:00
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
05:00
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
05:00
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
05:00
Sub Out: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
05:00
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
05:00
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
04:4493-91
EMILE,SAMMY made jump shot
04:3493-94
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer
04:34
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
04:1595-94
MACK,JULIAN made layup (fast break)
04:05
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
04:05
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TONY
04:01
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
04:01
Blocked shot by MALACHI,DION
03:59
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:59
Turnover by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:3397-94
MALACHI,DION made layup
03:33
Assist by JOHNSON,DALLAS
03:22
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
03:22
Defensive rebound by EMILE,SAMMY
03:20
Turnover by EMILE,SAMMY
03:19
Steal by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:12
30 second timeout
03:12
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:12
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
03:12
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
03:00
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
03:00
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
02:53
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
02:53
Blocked shot by MALACHI,DION
02:50
Defensive rebound by EMILE,SAMMY
02:45
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
02:4598-94
STEWART,TARRON made free throw
02:4599-94
STEWART,TARRON made free throw
02:45
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
02:45
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
02:3699-96
DAVIS,TONY made dunk
02:36
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
02:16
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
02:16
Steal by DAVIS,TONY
02:07
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
02:07
Blocked shot by MALACHI,DION
02:05
Defensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
02:01
Turnover by MACK,JULIAN
01:50
AKINS,SHAMEL missed layup
01:50
Blocked shot by MALACHI,DION
01:49
Offensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
01:48
AKINS,SHAMEL missed layup
01:48
Blocked shot by EMILE,SAMMY
01:46
Defensive rebound by MALACHI,DION
01:20
STEWART,TARRON missed jump shot
01:20
Defensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
00:5999-98
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup
00:57
30 second timeout
00:57
Full timeout
00:57
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
00:57
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
00:53
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
00:53
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
00:50
MACK,JULIAN missed layup
00:50
Blocked shot by DAVIS,TONY
00:48
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
00:3999-100
CHARLES,BRUNES made layup
00:39
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
00:30
Turnover by EMILE,SAMMY
00:29
Steal by AKINS,SHAMEL
00:29
Foul by MALACHI,DION
00:29
AKINS,SHAMEL missed free throw
00:29
Deadball rebound
00:2999-101
AKINS,SHAMEL made free throw
00:29
Sub In: KING,CODY
00:29
Sub Out: MALACHI,DION
00:29
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
00:29
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
00:12
Turnover by STEWART,TARRON
00:12
Sub In: PATTON,AUSTIN
00:12
Sub Out: KING,CODY
00:12
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
00:10
Foul by MACK,JULIAN
00:1099-102
AKINS,SHAMEL made free throw
00:10
AKINS,SHAMEL missed free throw
00:10
Defensive rebound by KING,CODY
00:10
Sub In: KING,CODY
00:10
Sub In: ADAMS,MARSHALL
00:10
Sub Out: PATTON,AUSTIN
00:10
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DALLAS
00:06
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
00:06100-102
STEWART,TARRON made free throw
00:06
MACK,JULIAN missed free throw
00:06
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
00:06
Sub In: JOHNSON,DALLAS
00:06
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,GARRY
00:06
Sub Out: KING,CODY
00:06
Sub Out: ADAMS,MARSHALL
00:06
Sub Out: EMILE,SAMMY
00:06
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
00:06
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
00:04
Foul by MCKNIGHT,GARRY
00:04100-103
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
00:04100-104
CHARLES,BRUNES made free throw
00:04
Sub In: ADAMS,MARSHALL
00:04
Sub In: KING,CODY
00:04
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DALLAS
00:04
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,GARRY
00:00
EMILE,SAMMY missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Mars Hill
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Stewart, Tarrong151-10-00-0011020412
04Hughes, Donteriousg153-111-46-62352002113
21Malachi, Dionf133-50-00-0538102336
34Gatkuoth, Stevenc161-40-02-3033102114
42Emile, Sammyf175-90-10-10221103110
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Howell, Randolph90-10-01-2112010121
03Mack, Julian92-40-02-2000140006
05Adams, Marshall00-00-00-0000000000
10King, Cody00-00-00-0000000000
23Johnson, Dallas60-00-00-0011000020
30Patton, Austin00-00-00-0000000000
44McKnight, Garry00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS15-35
42.9%
1-5
20.0%
11-14
78.6%
91524684141142
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tonyf144-80-02-33360111110
03Ndoloum, Charlesg50-10-00-0011010000
15Lockhart, Jawuang150-20-10-0213300410
21Young, Colemang100-50-50-0213100120
23Dixon, Mattf152-52-40-0000200116
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Robinson, Ray10-00-00-0011000010
01Reynolds, Chris60-30-12-2202000002
04Charles, Brunes92-40-00-0202010314
10Akins, Shamel122-101-70-0325030415
11Ryan, Patrick50-00-00-0011000230
14Magdos, Antoni00-00-00-0000000000
22Riley, Brandon30-00-03-4000000013
32Carr, Xavier10-00-00-0000000000
55Bostick, Brandon40-00-00-0101010110
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS10-38
26.3%
3-18
16.7%
7-9
77.8%
151227671171330
Mars Hill
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Stewart, Tarrong131-50-05-7224400537
04Hughes, Donteriousg104-102-46-70330001116
21Malachi, Dionf132-40-02-2303010216
34Gatkuoth, Stevenc132-40-00-0101020044
42Emile, Sammyf181-70-27-8022122239
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Howell, Randolph73-30-00-1011010236
03Mack, Julian160-20-00-0123100120
05Adams, Marshall10-00-00-0000000000
10King, Cody00-00-00-0000000000
23Johnson, Dallas70-00-01-2112100001
30Patton, Austin20-00-00-0000000010
44McKnight, Garry00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---32500
TOTALS13-35
37.1%
2-6
33.3%
21-27
77.8%
111324762131849
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tonyf144-100-014-1891100143222
03Ndoloum, Charlesg40-00-00-0022000010
15Lockhart, Jawuang140-20-00-0022400220
21Young, Colemang61-21-22-4011111115
23Dixon, Mattf123-41-20-0011310127
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Robinson, Ray00-00-00-0000000000
01Reynolds, Chris91-20-00-0224111022
04Charles, Brunes130-20-10-2044200210
10Akins, Shamel125-134-100-01010001314
11Ryan, Patrick61-10-00-0000210022
14Magdos, Antoni32-31-22-2112010107
22Riley, Brandon61-20-00-0011000102
32Carr, Xavier00-00-00-0000000000
55Bostick, Brandon10-00-00-0000001000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS18-41
43.9%
7-17
41.2%
18-26
69.2%
1416301367121661