November 21, 20101st2ndFinal
Newberry295483
Johnson C. Smith6142103
Stats at a GlanceNEWMJCSU-M
FG Percentage.361 (30-83) .566 (30-53)
3P FG Percentage.237 (9-38) .500 (14-28)
FT Percentage.636 (14-22) .644 (29-45)
Offensive Rebounds2114
Defensive Rebounds1836
Total Rebounds3950
Turnovers2535
Steals148
Bench Points4058
LeadersNEWMJCSU-M
PointsHuffor - 18
THORNHILL - 40
ReboundsReynolds - 11
WILKERSON - 12
AssistsLockhart - 6
PARKS - 8
StealsHuffor - 5
WILLIAMS - 2
PARKS - 2
WILKERSON - 2
BlocksReynolds - 1
Charles - 1
WILKERSON - 3
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tony*123-60-00-0000000236
04Charles, Brunes*150-30-10-0134111720
05Huffor, Danny*206-162-104-41451502518
15Lockhart, Jawuan*224-71-41-10226301010
21Young, Coleman*203-92-51-2404010329
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Robinson, Ray130-60-40-1011000320
01Reynolds, Chris224-60-04-683111111112
03Ndoloum, Charles11-11-10-0000000003
10Akins, Shamel186-143-62-41010102517
11Ryan, Patrick181-40-10-0011320132
14Magdos, Antoni30-00-00-0000000000
20Flowers, Renard30-10-10-0000000000
22Riley, Brandon70-30-01-2101200111
23Dixon, Matt201-60-51-2224200223
55Bostick, Brandon61-10-00-0011000032
TMTEAM---31400
TOTALS30-83
36.1%
9-38
23.7%
14-22
63.6%
21183916142252983
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-36 (27.8%) 20-47 (42.6%) 30-83 (36.1%)
3-Point Field Goals2-17 (11.8%) 7-21 (33.3%) 9-38 (23.7%)
Free Throws7-10 (70.0%) 7-12 (58.3%) 14-22 (63.6%)
Newberry
  • Points off TOs: 33
  • 2nd Chance Points: 22
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 40
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Johnson C. Smith
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11PARKS,Trevin*265-100-17-90228206117
12OTEY,James*163-82-62-21121001110
22SMITH,Calvin*243-30-02-7268210128
23WILKERSON,Antwan*261-50-33-43912523715
44JACKSON,Earl*190-10-05-8246200035
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03WILLIAMS,Robert200-00-03-4022020523
05THORNHILL,Ronald2413-2010-164-50224013240
15WILLIAMS,Thaddeus30-00-00-0000000100
21CARTER,Ryan110-10-00-0022100530
31HAMPTON,Terrance94-42-20-02240102110
42COOPER,Michael130-00-01-4011001241
52BOYD,Delonta91-10-02-2123001144
TMTEAM---33610
TOTALS30-53
56.6%
14-28
50.0%
29-45
64.4%
14365023863524103
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals20-32 (62.5%) 10-21 (47.6%) 30-53 (56.6%)
3-Point Field Goals9-15 (60.0%) 5-13 (38.5%) 14-28 (50.0%)
Free Throws12-20 (60.0%) 17-25 (68.0%) 29-45 (64.4%)
Johnson C. Smith
  • Technicals: CARTER,Ryan (1)
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 58
  • Largest lead: 34 (2nd-19:33)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:290-3
OTEY,JAMES made 3-pointer
19:29
Assist by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
19:18
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
19:10
Foul by PARKS,TREVIN
19:10
Turnover by PARKS,TREVIN
19:00
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
19:00
Defensive rebound by SMITH,CALVIN
18:48
PARKS,TREVIN missed jump shot
18:48
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
18:40
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
18:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:37
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
18:37
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
18:37
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
18:37
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
18:37
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
18:37
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
18:37
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
18:37
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
18:37
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
18:37
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
18:300-5
SMITH,CALVIN made jump shot
18:30
Assist by OTEY,JAMES
18:23
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
18:20
Steal by PARKS,TREVIN
18:18
PARKS,TREVIN missed jump shot
18:18
Offensive rebound by OTEY,JAMES
18:17
Foul by RYAN,PATRICK
18:170-6
OTEY,JAMES made free throw
18:170-7
OTEY,JAMES made free throw
18:15
Turnover by AKINS,SHAMEL
18:02
OTEY,JAMES missed jump shot
18:02
Offensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
17:45
WILKERSON,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
17:45
Defensive rebound by DIXON,MATT
17:37
AKINS,SHAMEL missed jump shot
17:37
Defensive rebound by PARKS,TREVIN
17:30
PARKS,TREVIN missed layup
17:30
Blocked shot by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
17:28
Offensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
17:28
Foul by DIXON,MATT
17:280-8
WILKERSON,ANTWAN made free throw
17:280-9
WILKERSON,ANTWAN made free throw
17:28
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
17:28
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
17:28
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:28
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
17:28
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
17:28
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
17:28
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
17:28
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
17:28
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
17:28
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
17:28
Sub In: THORNHILL,RONALD
17:28
Sub In: CARTER,RYAN
17:28
Sub In: COOPER,MICHAEL
17:28
Sub Out: PARKS,TREVIN
17:28
Sub Out: OTEY,JAMES
17:28
Sub Out: JACKSON,EARL
17:24
Turnover by YOUNG,COLEMAN
17:17
Turnover by COOPER,MICHAEL
17:05
DAVIS,TONY missed jump shot
17:05
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
16:57
Turnover by CARTER,RYAN
16:56
Steal by HUFFOR,DANNY
16:532-9
HUFFOR,DANNY made dunk (fast break)
16:52
Full timeout
16:52
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
16:52
Sub Out: SMITH,CALVIN
16:27
Turnover by THORNHILL,RONALD
16:17
Foul by DAVIS,TONY
16:17
Turnover by DAVIS,TONY
16:17
Turnover by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
16:16
Steal by HUFFOR,DANNY
16:144-9
HUFFOR,DANNY made jump shot
16:08
Turnover by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
16:07
Steal by CHARLES,BRUNES
16:03
Turnover by YOUNG,COLEMAN
16:03
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
16:03
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
16:03
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
16:03
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
16:03
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
16:03
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
16:03
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
16:03
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
16:03
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
16:03
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
16:03
Sub In: OTEY,JAMES
16:03
Sub In: SMITH,CALVIN
16:03
Sub In: PARKS,TREVIN
16:03
Sub Out: THORNHILL,RONALD
16:03
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
16:03
Sub Out: CARTER,RYAN
15:52
WILKERSON,ANTWAN missed jump shot
15:52
Defensive rebound by RYAN,PATRICK
15:41
RYAN,PATRICK missed 3-pointer
15:41
Defensive rebound by SMITH,CALVIN
15:35
Foul by SMITH,CALVIN
15:35
Turnover by SMITH,CALVIN
15:35
Sub In: HAMPTON,TERRANCE
15:35
Sub Out: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
15:27
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
15:27
Defensive rebound by HAMPTON,TERRANCE
15:16
OTEY,JAMES missed 3-pointer
15:16
Offensive rebound by HAMPTON,TERRANCE
15:08
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
15:02
Turnover by HAMPTON,TERRANCE
15:00
Steal by RYAN,PATRICK
14:56
Foul by OTEY,JAMES
14:56
Sub In: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
14:56
Sub In: JACKSON,EARL
14:56
Sub Out: HAMPTON,TERRANCE
14:56
Sub Out: COOPER,MICHAEL
14:48
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
14:48
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,EARL
14:35
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
14:35
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
14:35
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
14:35
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
14:35
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
14:35
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
14:35
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
14:35
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
14:35
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
14:35
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
14:334-11
OTEY,JAMES made jump shot in the paint
14:20
Foul by JACKSON,EARL
14:17
DAVIS,TONY missed jump shot
14:17
Defensive rebound by SMITH,CALVIN
13:524-13
PARKS,TREVIN made jump shot
13:52
Assist by SMITH,CALVIN
13:39
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
13:39
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
13:39
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
13:39
Sub In: BOYD,DELONTA
13:39
Sub In: THORNHILL,RONALD
13:39
Sub Out: OTEY,JAMES
13:39
Sub Out: JACKSON,EARL
13:364-15
PARKS,TREVIN made jump shot
13:36
Assist by THORNHILL,RONALD
13:26
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
13:26
Offensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
13:22
HUFFOR,DANNY missed jump shot
13:22
Offensive rebound by HUFFOR,DANNY
13:196-15
HUFFOR,DANNY made layup
13:17
Full timeout
13:16
Turnover by TEAM
13:16
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
13:16
Sub Out: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
13:15
Foul by BOYD,DELONTA
13:13
LOCKHART,JAWUAN missed 3-pointer
13:13
Defensive rebound by SMITH,CALVIN
13:03
Foul by HUFFOR,DANNY
12:53
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
12:33
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
12:33
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
12:33
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
12:33
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
12:33
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
12:33
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
12:33
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
12:33
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
12:33
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
12:33
Sub Out: BOSTICK,BRANDON
12:238-15
RYAN,PATRICK made jump shot
12:028-17
PARKS,TREVIN made jump shot in the paint
12:02
Assist by THORNHILL,RONALD
12:02
Foul by DIXON,MATT
12:028-18
PARKS,TREVIN made free throw
12:02
Sub In: CARTER,RYAN
12:02
Sub Out: PARKS,TREVIN
11:52
Turnover by ROBINSON,RAY
11:51
Steal by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
11:48
THORNHILL,RONALD missed 3-pointer
11:48
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:39
ROBINSON,RAY missed 3-pointer
11:39
Defensive rebound by SMITH,CALVIN
11:178-21
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
11:17
Assist by SMITH,CALVIN
11:08
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
11:08
Offensive rebound by AKINS,SHAMEL
11:04
Foul by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
11:049-21
AKINS,SHAMEL made free throw
11:04
AKINS,SHAMEL missed free throw
11:04
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
11:04
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
11:04
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
11:04
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
11:04
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
11:04
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:04
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
11:04
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
11:04
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
11:04
Sub In: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
11:04
Sub In: COOPER,MICHAEL
11:04
Sub Out: BOYD,DELONTA
11:04
Sub Out: SMITH,CALVIN
10:51
WILKERSON,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
10:51
Defensive rebound by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
10:42
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
10:42
Defensive rebound by CARTER,RYAN
10:319-24
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
10:31
Assist by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
10:18
DAVIS,TONY missed layup
10:18
Blocked shot by COOPER,MICHAEL
10:15
Defensive rebound by CARTER,RYAN
10:129-26
THORNHILL,RONALD made layup (fast break)
10:12
Assist by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
10:09
Full timeout
10:09
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
10:09
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
10:09
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
10:09
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
10:0111-26
LOCKHART,JAWUAN made layup
09:40
Turnover by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
09:35
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
09:35
Offensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
09:26
CHARLES,BRUNES missed jump shot
09:26
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
09:13
Foul by BOSTICK,BRANDON
09:13
COOPER,MICHAEL missed free throw
09:13
Deadball rebound
09:13
COOPER,MICHAEL missed free throw
09:13
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,RAY
09:13
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
09:13
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
09:13
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
09:13
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
09:13
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
09:13
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
09:13
Sub Out: BOSTICK,BRANDON
09:13
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
09:13
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
09:13
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
09:13
Sub In: SMITH,CALVIN
09:13
Sub In: PARKS,TREVIN
09:13
Sub Out: CARTER,RYAN
09:13
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
08:58
Foul by THORNHILL,RONALD
08:58
ROBINSON,RAY missed free throw
08:58
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
08:58
Sub In: JACKSON,EARL
08:58
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
08:58
Sub Out: COOPER,MICHAEL
08:58
Sub Out: SMITH,CALVIN
08:3711-29
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
08:37
Assist by PARKS,TREVIN
08:24
ROBINSON,RAY missed 3-pointer
08:24
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
08:1011-32
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
07:57
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed jump shot
07:57
Blocked shot by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
07:54
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:5213-32
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made layup
07:45
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
07:4513-33
THORNHILL,RONALD made free throw
07:4513-34
THORNHILL,RONALD made free throw
07:45
Sub In: OTEY,JAMES
07:45
Sub Out: THORNHILL,RONALD
07:28
AKINS,SHAMEL missed jump shot
07:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:28
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
07:28
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
07:1713-37
OTEY,JAMES made 3-pointer
07:17
Assist by PARKS,TREVIN
07:01
Turnover by ROBINSON,RAY
07:01
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
07:01
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
07:01
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:01
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
07:01
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
07:01
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
07:01
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
07:01
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
07:01
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:01
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
06:55
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
06:5513-38
PARKS,TREVIN made free throw
06:55
PARKS,TREVIN missed free throw
06:55
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
06:38
Turnover by DAVIS,TONY
06:33
OTEY,JAMES missed 3-pointer
06:33
Defensive rebound by HUFFOR,DANNY
06:29
Turnover by HUFFOR,DANNY
06:21
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
06:19
Steal by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
06:15
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
06:13
Steal by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
06:10
PARKS,TREVIN missed 3-pointer
06:10
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:07
Foul by DAVIS,TONY
06:0713-39
JACKSON,EARL made free throw
06:07
JACKSON,EARL missed free throw
06:07
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:07
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
06:07
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
06:07
Sub In: FLOWERS,RENARD
06:07
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
06:07
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
06:07
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
06:07
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
06:07
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
06:07
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
06:07
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
06:07
Sub In: THORNHILL,RONALD
06:07
Sub In: COOPER,MICHAEL
06:07
Sub In: SMITH,CALVIN
06:07
Sub Out: OTEY,JAMES
06:07
Sub Out: JACKSON,EARL
06:07
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
05:5915-39
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made layup
05:59
Assist by RILEY,BRANDON
05:44
Foul by RYAN,PATRICK
05:44
THORNHILL,RONALD missed free throw
05:44
Deadball rebound
05:4415-40
THORNHILL,RONALD made free throw
05:29
RYAN,PATRICK missed jump shot
05:29
Blocked shot by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
05:27
Offensive rebound by RILEY,BRANDON
05:20
RILEY,BRANDON missed jump shot
05:20
Defensive rebound by THORNHILL,RONALD
04:5315-43
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
04:53
Assist by PARKS,TREVIN
04:48
FLOWERS,RENARD missed 3-pointer
04:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:45
Foul by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
04:4516-43
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made free throw
04:4517-43
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made free throw
04:45
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
04:45
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
04:45
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
04:45
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
04:45
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
04:45
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
04:45
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
04:45
Sub Out: FLOWERS,RENARD
04:45
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
04:45
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
04:2617-46
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
04:26
Assist by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
04:07
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
04:05
Steal by PARKS,TREVIN
04:0317-48
PARKS,TREVIN made layup (fast break)
04:01
Full timeout
03:52
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
03:52
Offensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:46
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed jump shot
03:46
Offensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:4220-48
HUFFOR,DANNY made 3-pointer
03:42
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
03:22
Turnover by THORNHILL,RONALD
03:20
Steal by HUFFOR,DANNY
03:1323-48
YOUNG,COLEMAN made 3-pointer
03:13
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
02:52
Foul by BOSTICK,BRANDON
02:52
SMITH,CALVIN missed free throw
02:52
Deadball rebound
02:52
SMITH,CALVIN missed free throw
02:52
Defensive rebound by BOSTICK,BRANDON
02:52
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
02:52
Sub Out: MAGDOS,ANTONI
02:52
Sub In: HAMPTON,TERRANCE
02:52
Sub Out: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
02:2725-48
LOCKHART,JAWUAN made layup
02:27
Assist by HUFFOR,DANNY
02:27
Foul by COOPER,MICHAEL
02:2726-48
LOCKHART,JAWUAN made free throw
02:27
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
02:27
Sub Out: SMITH,CALVIN
02:09
Foul by BOSTICK,BRANDON
02:0926-49
COOPER,MICHAEL made free throw
02:09
COOPER,MICHAEL missed free throw
02:09
Defensive rebound by HUFFOR,DANNY
02:09
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
02:09
Sub Out: BOSTICK,BRANDON
02:08
Foul by HAMPTON,TERRANCE
02:0827-49
HUFFOR,DANNY made free throw
02:0828-49
HUFFOR,DANNY made free throw
02:08
Sub In: JACKSON,EARL
02:08
Sub Out: COOPER,MICHAEL
01:5728-51
THORNHILL,RONALD made jump shot
01:57
Assist by PARKS,TREVIN
01:55
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
01:5528-52
THORNHILL,RONALD made free throw
01:55
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
01:55
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
01:55
Sub In: OTEY,JAMES
01:55
Sub Out: THORNHILL,RONALD
01:50
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
01:4228-54
PARKS,TREVIN made layup
01:29
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
01:29
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
01:29
Sub In: FLOWERS,RENARD
01:29
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
01:29
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
01:29
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
01:29
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
01:29
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
01:29
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
01:29
Sub In: CARTER,RYAN
01:29
Sub Out: PARKS,TREVIN
01:1728-57
HAMPTON,TERRANCE made 3-pointer
01:17
Assist by CARTER,RYAN
01:06
Foul by CARTER,RYAN
01:0629-57
RILEY,BRANDON made free throw
01:06
RILEY,BRANDON missed free throw
01:06
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,EARL
00:47
JACKSON,EARL missed jump shot
00:47
Offensive rebound by HAMPTON,TERRANCE
00:4429-59
HAMPTON,TERRANCE made layup
00:27
Turnover by DIXON,MATT
00:27
Foul by CARTER,RYAN
00:27
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
00:27
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
00:27
Sub Out: FLOWERS,RENARD
00:27
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
00:22
LOCKHART,JAWUAN missed 3-pointer
00:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:1029-61
HAMPTON,TERRANCE made jump shot
00:10
Assist by JACKSON,EARL
00:02
Turnover by HAMPTON,TERRANCE
00:02
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
00:02
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
20:00
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
20:00
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
20:00
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
20:00
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
20:00
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
20:00
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
20:00
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
20:00
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
20:00
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
20:00
Sub In: THORNHILL,RONALD
20:00
Sub Out: OTEY,JAMES
19:53
Turnover by DIXON,MATT
19:52
Steal by SMITH,CALVIN
19:3329-63
SMITH,CALVIN made layup
19:33
Assist by PARKS,TREVIN
19:2032-63
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer
19:20
Assist by RYAN,PATRICK
19:02
Turnover by PARKS,TREVIN
19:00
Steal by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
18:57
AKINS,SHAMEL missed jump shot
18:57
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
18:5434-63
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made layup
18:27
THORNHILL,RONALD missed 3-pointer
18:27
Offensive rebound by JACKSON,EARL
18:23
Foul by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
18:2334-64
JACKSON,EARL made free throw
18:23
JACKSON,EARL missed free throw
18:23
Offensive rebound by SMITH,CALVIN
18:23
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
18:23
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
18:23
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
18:23
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
18:23
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
18:23
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
18:23
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
18:23
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
18:23
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
18:23
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
18:21
Foul by HUFFOR,DANNY
18:2134-65
SMITH,CALVIN made free throw
18:21
SMITH,CALVIN missed free throw
18:21
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,BRUNES
18:10
CHARLES,BRUNES missed jump shot
18:10
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:0636-65
DAVIS,TONY made dunk
18:06
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:57
Turnover by PARKS,TREVIN
17:57
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
17:57
Sub In: COOPER,MICHAEL
17:57
Sub In: CARTER,RYAN
17:57
Sub In: HAMPTON,TERRANCE
17:57
Sub In: OTEY,JAMES
17:57
Sub Out: PARKS,TREVIN
17:57
Sub Out: SMITH,CALVIN
17:57
Sub Out: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
17:57
Sub Out: JACKSON,EARL
17:57
Sub Out: THORNHILL,RONALD
17:4439-65
HUFFOR,DANNY made 3-pointer
17:44
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:33
CARTER,RYAN missed jump shot
17:33
Blocked shot by CHARLES,BRUNES
17:32
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:30
OTEY,JAMES missed 3-pointer
17:30
Defensive rebound by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:19
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
17:19
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:17
Foul by COOPER,MICHAEL
17:17
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
17:17
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
17:17
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
17:17
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
17:17
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
17:17
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:17
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
17:17
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
17:17
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
17:17
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
17:13
ROBINSON,RAY missed dunk
17:13
Offensive rebound by DIXON,MATT
17:0542-65
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer
17:05
Assist by DIXON,MATT
16:53
Foul by COOPER,MICHAEL
16:53
Turnover by COOPER,MICHAEL
16:53
Sub In: SMITH,CALVIN
16:53
Sub In: JACKSON,EARL
16:53
Sub In: PARKS,TREVIN
16:53
Sub In: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
16:53
Sub In: THORNHILL,RONALD
16:53
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
16:53
Sub Out: COOPER,MICHAEL
16:53
Sub Out: CARTER,RYAN
16:53
Sub Out: HAMPTON,TERRANCE
16:53
Sub Out: OTEY,JAMES
16:4244-65
AKINS,SHAMEL made layup
16:34
Foul by ROBINSON,RAY
16:2544-68
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
16:25
Assist by JACKSON,EARL
16:12
Foul by THORNHILL,RONALD
16:12
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
16:12
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
16:12
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
16:12
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
16:12
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
16:12
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
16:12
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
16:12
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
16:12
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
16:12
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
16:0246-68
DAVIS,TONY made layup
16:02
Assist by CHARLES,BRUNES
15:53
Turnover by PARKS,TREVIN
15:51
Steal by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
15:4949-68
YOUNG,COLEMAN made 3-pointer
15:49
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
15:44
Full timeout
15:31
WILKERSON,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
15:31
Defensive rebound by HUFFOR,DANNY
15:25
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed jump shot
15:25
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
15:0549-71
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
15:05
Assist by PARKS,TREVIN
14:56
Foul by JACKSON,EARL
14:56
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
14:56
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
14:56
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
14:56
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
14:56
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
14:56
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
14:56
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
14:56
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
14:56
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
14:56
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
14:56
Sub In: COOPER,MICHAEL
14:56
Sub Out: JACKSON,EARL
14:55
Foul by COOPER,MICHAEL
14:55
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed free throw
14:55
Deadball rebound
14:5550-71
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made free throw
14:55
Sub In: BOYD,DELONTA
14:55
Sub Out: COOPER,MICHAEL
14:47
Turnover by THORNHILL,RONALD
14:41
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
14:41
Blocked shot by THORNHILL,RONALD
14:37
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
14:33
THORNHILL,RONALD missed 3-pointer
14:33
Defensive rebound by DIXON,MATT
14:21
Turnover by ROBINSON,RAY
14:11
Turnover by PARKS,TREVIN
14:06
Steal by RYAN,PATRICK
14:0352-71
AKINS,SHAMEL made layup
13:58
Turnover by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
13:58
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
13:58
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
13:58
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
13:58
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
13:58
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
13:58
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
13:58
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
13:58
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
13:58
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
13:58
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
13:58
Sub In: CARTER,RYAN
13:58
Sub In: HAMPTON,TERRANCE
13:58
Sub Out: PARKS,TREVIN
13:58
Sub Out: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
13:56
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
13:56
Defensive rebound by SMITH,CALVIN
13:3352-74
HAMPTON,TERRANCE made 3-pointer
13:33
Assist by THORNHILL,RONALD
13:29
Full timeout
13:21
Foul by BOYD,DELONTA
13:2154-74
DAVIS,TONY made layup
13:20
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
13:18
Foul by CHARLES,BRUNES
12:46
Turnover by CARTER,RYAN
12:46
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
12:46
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
12:46
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
12:46
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
12:46
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
12:46
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
12:46
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
12:46
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
12:46
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
12:46
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
12:36
AKINS,SHAMEL missed jump shot
12:29
Blocked shot by BOYD,DELONTA
12:28
Defensive rebound by BOYD,DELONTA
12:21
THORNHILL,RONALD missed 3-pointer
12:21
Offensive rebound by SMITH,CALVIN
12:2154-76
SMITH,CALVIN made layup
12:2154-77
SMITH,CALVIN made free throw
12:21
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
12:21
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
12:21
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
12:21
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
12:21
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
12:21
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
12:21
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
12:21
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
12:21
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
12:21
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
12:21
Sub In: OTEY,JAMES
12:21
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
12:21
Sub In: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
12:21
Sub In: JACKSON,EARL
12:21
Sub Out: SMITH,CALVIN
12:21
Sub Out: BOYD,DELONTA
12:21
Sub Out: HAMPTON,TERRANCE
12:21
Sub Out: THORNHILL,RONALD
12:14
CHARLES,BRUNES missed 3-pointer
12:14
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,EARL
12:06
Turnover by CARTER,RYAN
12:05
Steal by HUFFOR,DANNY
11:5856-77
LOCKHART,JAWUAN made layup
11:43
Turnover by CARTER,RYAN
11:42
Steal by YOUNG,COLEMAN
11:4058-77
YOUNG,COLEMAN made layup (fast break)
11:38
Technical Foul by CARTER,RYAN
11:38
Foul by CARTER,RYAN
11:3859-77
YOUNG,COLEMAN made free throw
11:38
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed free throw
11:38
Deadball rebound
11:19
Foul by YOUNG,COLEMAN
11:19
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
11:19
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
11:19
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
11:19
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
11:19
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
11:19
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
11:19
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
11:19
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
11:19
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
11:19
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
11:19
Sub In: PARKS,TREVIN
11:19
Sub Out: CARTER,RYAN
11:08
Sub In: THORNHILL,RONALD
11:08
Sub Out: OTEY,JAMES
11:0559-79
WILKERSON,ANTWAN made jump shot
10:4661-79
DIXON,MATT made layup
10:1061-82
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
10:10
Assist by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
10:0163-82
AKINS,SHAMEL made jump shot
10:01
Assist by DIXON,MATT
09:51
Turnover by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
09:50
ROBINSON,RAY missed 3-pointer
09:50
Defensive rebound by THORNHILL,RONALD
09:38
THORNHILL,RONALD missed 3-pointer
09:38
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
09:35
Turnover by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
09:35
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
09:35
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
09:35
Sub In: DAVIS,TONY
09:35
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
09:35
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
09:35
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
09:35
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
09:35
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
09:35
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
09:35
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
09:35
Sub In: OTEY,JAMES
09:35
Sub Out: THORNHILL,RONALD
09:04
PARKS,TREVIN missed jump shot
09:04
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:03
Foul by HUFFOR,DANNY
09:0363-83
WILKERSON,ANTWAN made free throw
09:03
WILKERSON,ANTWAN missed free throw
09:03
Defensive rebound by HUFFOR,DANNY
09:03
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
09:03
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
08:51
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed layup
08:51
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,EARL
08:27
OTEY,JAMES missed 3-pointer
08:27
Offensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
08:18
Foul by DAVIS,TONY
08:1863-84
JACKSON,EARL made free throw
08:18
JACKSON,EARL missed free throw
08:18
Defensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
08:18
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
08:18
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
08:18
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
08:18
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
08:18
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
08:18
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
08:18
Sub Out: DAVIS,TONY
08:18
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
08:18
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
08:18
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
08:18
Sub In: SMITH,CALVIN
08:18
Sub In: THORNHILL,RONALD
08:18
Sub Out: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
08:18
Sub Out: PARKS,TREVIN
08:10
Foul by JACKSON,EARL
08:1064-84
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made free throw
08:10
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed free throw
08:10
Offensive rebound by DIXON,MATT
08:10
Sub In: BOYD,DELONTA
08:10
Sub Out: JACKSON,EARL
07:58
ROBINSON,RAY missed jump shot
07:58
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:50
RYAN,PATRICK missed jump shot
07:50
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:42
AKINS,SHAMEL missed jump shot
07:42
Defensive rebound by OTEY,JAMES
07:13
THORNHILL,RONALD missed jump shot
07:13
Offensive rebound by BOYD,DELONTA
07:04
Foul by ROBINSON,RAY
07:04
SMITH,CALVIN missed free throw
07:04
Deadball rebound
07:04
SMITH,CALVIN missed free throw
07:04
Deadball rebound
07:04
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
07:04
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
07:04
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
07:04
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
07:04
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
07:04
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
07:04
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
07:04
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
07:04
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
07:04
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
07:04
Sub In: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
07:04
Sub Out: SMITH,CALVIN
06:59
Foul by BOYD,DELONTA
06:5965-84
HUFFOR,DANNY made free throw
06:5966-84
HUFFOR,DANNY made free throw
06:59
Sub In: PARKS,TREVIN
06:59
Sub In: JACKSON,EARL
06:59
Sub Out: OTEY,JAMES
06:59
Sub Out: BOYD,DELONTA
06:56
Foul by YOUNG,COLEMAN
06:5666-85
PARKS,TREVIN made free throw
06:5666-86
PARKS,TREVIN made free throw
06:56
Sub In: AKINS,SHAMEL
06:56
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
06:4769-86
AKINS,SHAMEL made 3-pointer
06:47
Assist by RILEY,BRANDON
06:39
Turnover by PARKS,TREVIN
06:37
Steal by AKINS,SHAMEL
06:31
HUFFOR,DANNY missed jump shot
06:31
Blocked shot by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
06:28
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
06:27
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
06:27
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
06:27
Sub Out: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
06:25
Sub In: SMITH,CALVIN
06:24
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
06:16
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
06:16
PARKS,TREVIN missed free throw
06:16
Deadball rebound
06:1669-87
PARKS,TREVIN made free throw
06:05
Turnover by CHARLES,BRUNES
06:04
Steal by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
06:0069-89
THORNHILL,RONALD made layup
06:00
Assist by PARKS,TREVIN
05:58
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
05:58
Sub In: ROBINSON,RAY
05:58
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
05:58
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
05:58
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
05:58
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
05:58
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
05:58
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
05:51
ROBINSON,RAY missed 3-pointer
05:51
Defensive rebound by PARKS,TREVIN
05:3769-92
THORNHILL,RONALD made 3-pointer
05:37
Assist by PARKS,TREVIN
05:29
Foul by SMITH,CALVIN
05:29
AKINS,SHAMEL missed free throw
05:29
Deadball rebound
05:2970-92
AKINS,SHAMEL made free throw
05:29
Turnover by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
05:29
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
05:29
Sub Out: ROBINSON,RAY
05:26
REYNOLDS,CHRIS missed jump shot
05:26
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
05:2372-92
REYNOLDS,CHRIS made jump shot in the paint
05:10
THORNHILL,RONALD missed 3-pointer
05:10
Offensive rebound by JACKSON,EARL
05:08
Foul by HUFFOR,DANNY
05:0872-93
JACKSON,EARL made free throw
05:0872-94
JACKSON,EARL made free throw
05:08
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
05:08
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
05:08
Sub Out: RYAN,PATRICK
05:08
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
05:08
Sub In: BOYD,DELONTA
05:08
Sub Out: JACKSON,EARL
04:54
Turnover by HUFFOR,DANNY
04:48
Full timeout
04:39
Turnover by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
04:38
Steal by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
04:33
AKINS,SHAMEL missed 3-pointer
04:33
Offensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
04:27
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
04:27
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
04:20
Foul by AKINS,SHAMEL
04:2072-95
PARKS,TREVIN made free throw
04:2072-96
PARKS,TREVIN made free throw
04:20
Sub In: DIXON,MATT
04:20
Sub Out: AKINS,SHAMEL
04:20
Sub In: CARTER,RYAN
04:12
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
04:12
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
04:0775-96
LOCKHART,JAWUAN made 3-pointer
04:07
Assist by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:5575-98
BOYD,DELONTA made layup
03:55
Assist by THORNHILL,RONALD
03:44
Turnover by YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:42
Steal by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
03:40
Turnover by CARTER,RYAN
03:38
Steal by HUFFOR,DANNY
03:3577-98
HUFFOR,DANNY made layup
03:13
Foul by BOYD,DELONTA
03:13
Turnover by BOYD,DELONTA
03:13
Sub In: RILEY,BRANDON
03:13
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:06
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
03:06
Defensive rebound by BOYD,DELONTA
03:02
Foul by HUFFOR,DANNY
03:0277-99
BOYD,DELONTA made free throw
03:0277-100
BOYD,DELONTA made free throw
03:02
Sub In: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
03:02
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
03:02
Sub In: OTEY,JAMES
03:02
Sub In: COOPER,MICHAEL
03:02
Sub Out: BOYD,DELONTA
03:02
Sub Out: THORNHILL,RONALD
02:55
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
02:55
Defensive rebound by WILKERSON,ANTWAN
02:51
Sub In: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
02:51
Sub Out: CARTER,RYAN
02:43
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ROBERT
02:43
Sub Out: SMITH,CALVIN
02:40
Turnover by RILEY,BRANDON
02:34
Foul by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
02:34
DIXON,MATT missed free throw
02:34
Deadball rebound
02:3478-100
DIXON,MATT made free throw
02:34
Sub In: CHARLES,BRUNES
02:34
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
02:34
Sub In: WILLIAMS,THADDEUS
02:34
Sub In: HAMPTON,TERRANCE
02:34
Sub Out: PARKS,TREVIN
02:34
Sub Out: WILKERSON,ANTWAN
02:18
Turnover by OTEY,JAMES
02:17
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
02:17
Sub Out: CHARLES,BRUNES
02:14
RILEY,BRANDON missed jump shot
02:14
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
02:04
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
01:57
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
01:57
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
01:52
LOCKHART,JAWUAN missed 3-pointer
01:52
Defensive rebound by COOPER,MICHAEL
01:38
Turnover by WILLIAMS,THADDEUS
01:26
DIXON,MATT missed 3-pointer
01:26
Offensive rebound by REYNOLDS,CHRIS
01:18
RILEY,BRANDON missed layup
01:18
Defensive rebound by HAMPTON,TERRANCE
00:51
Foul by RILEY,BRANDON
00:5178-101
WILLIAMS,ROBERT made free throw
00:5178-102
WILLIAMS,ROBERT made free throw
00:51
Sub In: FLOWERS,RENARD
00:51
Sub In: MAGDOS,ANTONI
00:51
Sub In: RYAN,PATRICK
00:51
Sub In: BOSTICK,BRANDON
00:51
Sub In: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
00:51
Sub Out: REYNOLDS,CHRIS
00:51
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
00:51
Sub Out: RILEY,BRANDON
00:51
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
00:51
Sub Out: DIXON,MATT
00:4280-102
BOSTICK,BRANDON made jump shot
00:42
Assist by RYAN,PATRICK
00:18
Foul by RYAN,PATRICK
00:18
WILLIAMS,ROBERT missed free throw
00:18
Deadball rebound
00:1880-103
WILLIAMS,ROBERT made free throw
00:17
Turnover by RYAN,PATRICK
00:16
Steal by HAMPTON,TERRANCE
00:11
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ROBERT
00:0583-103
NDOLOUM,CHARLES made 3-pointer
00:05
Assist by RYAN,PATRICK
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tony*60-30-00-0000000220
04Charles, Brunes*80-10-00-0123010510
05Huffor, Danny*114-91-52-21231301111
15Lockhart, Jawuan*112-40-21-1011210105
21Young, Coleman*101-31-20-0303000203
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Robinson, Ray60-20-20-1011000200
01Reynolds, Chris102-30-02-2112001006
03Ndoloum, Charles00-00-00-0000000000
10Akins, Shamel80-30-11-2101000231
11Ryan, Patrick91-30-10-0011010022
14Magdos, Antoni20-00-00-0000000000
20Flowers, Renard20-10-10-0000000000
22Riley, Brandon30-10-01-2101100001
23Dixon, Matt90-30-30-0011000120
55Bostick, Brandon50-00-00-0011000030
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS10-36
27.8%
2-17
11.8%
7-10
70.0%
91120461161429
Johnson C. Smith
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11PARKS,Trevin*145-90-12-30114201112
12OTEY,James*83-62-42-21011000110
22SMITH,Calvin*121-10-00-2055200112
23WILKERSON,Antwan*140-30-22-2246402312
44JACKSON,Earl*90-10-01-2022100011
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03WILLIAMS,Robert100-00-00-0011020210
05THORNHILL,Ronald118-96-74-50112002126
15WILLIAMS,Thaddeus00-00-00-0000000000
21CARTER,Ryan60-00-00-0022100120
31HAMPTON,Terrance43-31-10-0213000217
42COOPER,Michael90-00-01-4000001111
52BOYD,Delonta30-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---13410
TOTALS20-32
62.5%
9-15
60.0%
12-20
60.0%
620261543141261
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tony*63-30-00-0000000016
04Charles, Brunes*70-20-10-0011101210
05Huffor, Danny*92-71-52-2022020147
15Lockhart, Jawuan*112-31-20-0011420005
21Young, Coleman*102-61-31-2101010126
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Robinson, Ray70-40-20-0000000120
01Reynolds, Chris122-30-02-4729110116
03Ndoloum, Charles11-11-10-0000000003
10Akins, Shamel106-113-51-20000100216
11Ryan, Patrick90-10-00-0000310110
14Magdos, Antoni10-00-00-0000000000
20Flowers, Renard10-00-00-0000000000
22Riley, Brandon40-20-00-0000100110
23Dixon, Matt111-30-21-2213200103
55Bostick, Brandon11-10-00-0000000002
TMTEAM---20200
TOTALS20-47
42.6%
7-21
33.3%
7-12
58.3%
12719128191554
Johnson C. Smith
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11PARKS,Trevin*120-10-05-6011400505
12OTEY,James*80-20-20-0011000100
22SMITH,Calvin*122-20-02-5213010016
23WILKERSON,Antwan*121-20-11-2156121403
44JACKSON,Earl*100-00-04-6224100024
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03WILLIAMS,Robert100-00-03-4011000313
05THORNHILL,Ronald135-114-90-00112011114
15WILLIAMS,Thaddeus30-00-00-0000000100
21CARTER,Ryan50-10-00-0000000410
31HAMPTON,Terrance51-11-10-0011010003
42COOPER,Michael40-00-00-0011000130
52BOYD,Delonta61-10-02-2123001134
TMTEAM---20200
TOTALS10-21
47.6%
5-13
38.5%
17-25
68.0%
81624843211242