November 28, 20091st2ndFinal
Voorhees162238
Newberry235174
Stats at a GlanceVOORMNEWM
FG Percentage.260 (13-50) .549 (28-51)
3P FG Percentage.176 (3-17) .333 (4-12)
FT Percentage.563 (9-16) .632 (12-19)
Offensive Rebounds1313
Defensive Rebounds1627
Total Rebounds2940
Turnovers2320
Steals511
Bench Points526
LeadersVOORMNEWM
PointsWaters III - 11
Lee - 19
ReboundsWaters III - 9
Lee - 10
AssistsAllston - 2
Dotson - 2
Waters III - 2
Davis - 6
StealsCarter - 3
Lockhart - 3
BlocksChavis - 1
Lee - 2
Voorhees
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Allston,Antwong361-40-30-0011210542
05Dotson,Samg302-60-43-6011200427
11Bacon II,Larryf351-100-23-6235110425
15Carter,Antwanf373-132-70-0224130358
55Waters III,Williec384-110-03-44592004311
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Felder,Nathan41-10-00-0101000012
14Chavis,Darryl201-51-10-0325001113
TMTEAM---12320
TOTALS13-50
26.0%
3-17
17.6%
9-16
56.3%
131629851231838
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals7-27 (25.9%) 6-23 (26.1%) 13-50 (26.0%)
3-Point Field Goals1-8 (12.5%) 2-9 (22.2%) 3-17 (17.6%)
Free Throws1-2 (50.0%) 8-14 (57.1%) 9-16 (56.3%)
Voorhees
  • Points off TOs: 18
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 5
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Barnes,Ryang232-42-40-0077010236
11Cutler,Devanteg203-61-12-2033210229
15Lockhart,Jawuang230-00-00-0000230200
22Lee,Rodneyf279-160-01-173103024119
23Bakinde,Stephanef276-80-00-01453114412
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ndoloum,Charles80-10-13-5011100103
04Davis,Jeremee171-20-00-0134610222
05Huffor,Danny154-70-21-3000120029
14Brown,David72-20-02-4112010006
20Williams,Carlnel70-10-03-4224000233
21Young,Coleman131-31-30-0112110003
32Edwards,Aaron130-10-10-0022200140
TMTEAM---000002
TOTALS28-51
54.9%
4-12
33.3%
12-19
63.2%
13274021113202174
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-25 (36.0%) 19-26 (73.1%) 28-51 (54.9%)
3-Point Field Goals0-5 (.0%) 4-7 (57.1%) 4-12 (33.3%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 9-15 (60.0%) 12-19 (63.2%)
Newberry
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Largest lead: 37 (2nd-01:19)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:35
CARTER,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
19:35
Defensive rebound by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
19:29
BARNES,RYAN missed 3-pointer
19:29
Defensive rebound by CARTER,ANTWAN
19:07
BACON II,LARRY missed layup
19:07
Blocked shot by LEE,RODNEY
19:06
Defensive rebound by CUTLER,DEVANTE
18:41
Foul by WATERS III,WILLIE
18:280-2
LEE,RODNEY made layup
18:28
Assist by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
18:12
Turnover by DOTSON,SAM
17:540-4
BAKINDE,STEPHANE made layup
17:39
Turnover by DOTSON,SAM
17:37
Steal by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:34
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
17:33
Steal by CARTER,ANTWAN
17:292-4
BACON II,LARRY made layup (fast break)
17:29
Assist by WATERS III,WILLIE
17:032-6
BAKINDE,STEPHANE made layup
17:03
Assist by LEE,RODNEY
16:38
Turnover by WATERS III,WILLIE
16:24
Turnover by LEE,RODNEY
16:11
CARTER,ANTWAN missed jump shot
16:11
Defensive rebound by CUTLER,DEVANTE
15:55
CUTLER,DEVANTE missed layup
15:55
Defensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
15:522-8
[?]
15:42
BACON II,LARRY missed jump shot
15:42
Defensive rebound by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
15:33
CUTLER,DEVANTE missed layup
15:33
Offensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
15:31
LEE,RODNEY missed layup
15:31
Offensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
15:29
LEE,RODNEY missed layup
15:29
Offensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
15:27
LEE,RODNEY missed layup
15:27
Defensive rebound by BACON II,LARRY
15:02
30 second timeout
14:58
Turnover by TEAM
14:58
Sub In: CHAVIS,DARRYL
14:58
Sub Out: BACON II,LARRY
14:41
Turnover by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
14:21
Turnover by ALLSTON,ANTWON
14:21
Steal by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
14:172-10
LEE,RODNEY made dunk (fast break)
14:17
Assist by CUTLER,DEVANTE
13:58
WATERS III,WILLIE missed jump shot
13:58
Offensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
13:34
ALLSTON,ANTWON missed 3-pointer
13:34
Offensive rebound by CHAVIS,DARRYL
13:20
Foul by DOTSON,SAM
13:20
Turnover by DOTSON,SAM
13:20
Sub In: DAVIS,JEREMEE
13:20
Sub In: EDWARDS,AARON
13:20
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
13:20
Sub Out: BARNES,RYAN
13:20
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
13:20
Sub Out: LEE,RODNEY
13:06
EDWARDS,AARON missed 3-pointer
13:06
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:04
Foul by HUFFOR,DANNY
12:52
DOTSON,SAM missed 3-pointer
12:52
Defensive rebound by CUTLER,DEVANTE
12:33
Turnover by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
12:004-10
DOTSON,SAM made layup
11:48
Foul by DOTSON,SAM
11:484-11
HUFFOR,DANNY made free throw
11:48
HUFFOR,DANNY missed free throw
11:48
Defensive rebound by CHAVIS,DARRYL
11:48
Sub In: BACON II,LARRY
11:48
Sub Out: DOTSON,SAM
11:48
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
11:48
Sub Out: CUTLER,DEVANTE
11:31
Foul by EDWARDS,AARON
11:31
Sub In: LEE,RODNEY
11:31
Sub Out: BAKINDE,STEPHANE
11:246-11
WATERS III,WILLIE made layup
10:59
HUFFOR,DANNY missed layup
10:59
Blocked shot by CHAVIS,DARRYL
10:57
Defensive rebound by ALLSTON,ANTWON
10:50
CHAVIS,DARRYL missed layup
10:50
Offensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
10:22
WATERS III,WILLIE missed layup
10:22
Blocked shot by LEE,RODNEY
10:21
Defensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
10:07
Foul by ALLSTON,ANTWON
10:04
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
10:04
Defensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
09:39
Foul by WATERS III,WILLIE
09:39
Turnover by WATERS III,WILLIE
09:39
Media timeout
09:39
Sub In: BAKINDE,STEPHANE
09:39
Sub Out: EDWARDS,AARON
09:21
BAKINDE,STEPHANE missed jump shot
09:21
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,JEREMEE
09:16
DAVIS,JEREMEE missed layup
09:16
Defensive rebound by CARTER,ANTWAN
09:05
BACON II,LARRY missed layup
09:05
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,JEREMEE
08:59
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
08:59
Offensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
08:326-13
BAKINDE,STEPHANE made jump shot in the paint
08:32
Assist by LEE,RODNEY
08:10
CARTER,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
08:10
Defensive rebound by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
08:01
Turnover by DAVIS,JEREMEE
08:01
Steal by CARTER,ANTWAN
08:01
Turnover by CARTER,ANTWAN
07:506-15
BAKINDE,STEPHANE made dunk
07:50
Assist by DAVIS,JEREMEE
07:36
Foul by DAVIS,JEREMEE
07:36
Sub In: BARNES,RYAN
07:36
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
07:30
BACON II,LARRY missed jump shot
07:30
Offensive rebound by CHAVIS,DARRYL
07:25
CHAVIS,DARRYL missed tip-in
07:25
Defensive rebound by BARNES,RYAN
07:21
Turnover by LEE,RODNEY
07:06
Foul by BARNES,RYAN
07:02
CARTER,ANTWAN missed jump shot
07:02
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,JEREMEE
06:45
LEE,RODNEY missed layup
06:45
Defensive rebound by CHAVIS,DARRYL
06:38
CHAVIS,DARRYL missed layup
06:38
Defensive rebound by BARNES,RYAN
06:35
30 second timeout
06:35
Sub In: DOTSON,SAM
06:35
Sub Out: CHAVIS,DARRYL
06:04
BAKINDE,STEPHANE missed layup
06:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:03
Foul by LEE,RODNEY
05:45
BACON II,LARRY missed 3-pointer
05:45
Defensive rebound by BARNES,RYAN
05:37
YOUNG,COLEMAN missed 3-pointer
05:37
Offensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
05:336-17
LEE,RODNEY made tip-in
05:20
Turnover by WATERS III,WILLIE
05:20
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
05:20
Sub In: CUTLER,DEVANTE
05:20
Sub Out: DAVIS,JEREMEE
05:20
Sub Out: YOUNG,COLEMAN
04:51
Turnover by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
04:50
Steal by BACON II,LARRY
04:49
Turnover by BACON II,LARRY
04:48
Steal by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
04:466-19
LEE,RODNEY made layup
04:46
Assist by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
04:14
DOTSON,SAM missed 3-pointer
04:14
Offensive rebound by CARTER,ANTWAN
04:09
CARTER,ANTWAN missed layup
04:09
Offensive rebound by CARTER,ANTWAN
03:55
ALLSTON,ANTWON missed 3-pointer
03:55
Defensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
03:52
Foul by ALLSTON,ANTWON
03:36
LEE,RODNEY missed layup
03:36
Offensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
03:34
Turnover by LEE,RODNEY
03:038-19
CARTER,ANTWAN made jump shot
03:03
Assist by BACON II,LARRY
02:358-21
CUTLER,DEVANTE made layup
02:29
30 second timeout
02:17
BACON II,LARRY missed jump shot
02:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:57
Foul by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
01:56
Foul by CUTLER,DEVANTE
01:569-21
WATERS III,WILLIE made free throw
01:56
WATERS III,WILLIE missed free throw
01:56
Defensive rebound by BARNES,RYAN
01:42
Turnover by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
01:2312-21
CARTER,ANTWAN made 3-pointer
01:23
Assist by ALLSTON,ANTWON
01:12
Foul by ALLSTON,ANTWON
01:1212-22
CUTLER,DEVANTE made free throw
01:1212-23
CUTLER,DEVANTE made free throw
01:12
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
01:12
Sub Out: BARNES,RYAN
00:5814-23
WATERS III,WILLIE made layup
00:58
Assist by DOTSON,SAM
00:34
Turnover by CUTLER,DEVANTE
00:33
Steal by CARTER,ANTWAN
00:0216-23
DOTSON,SAM made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:47
Turnover by CUTLER,DEVANTE
19:14
Turnover by ALLSTON,ANTWON
19:03
Turnover by LEE,RODNEY
18:5218-23
ALLSTON,ANTWON made jump shot
18:52
Assist by CARTER,ANTWAN
18:43
BARNES,RYAN missed 3-pointer
18:43
Offensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
18:38
LEE,RODNEY missed layup
18:38
Offensive rebound by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
18:3518-25
BAKINDE,STEPHANE made tip-in
18:27
Turnover by ALLSTON,ANTWON
18:26
Steal by BARNES,RYAN
18:24
Turnover by BARNES,RYAN
18:24
Steal by ALLSTON,ANTWON
18:19
WATERS III,WILLIE missed layup
18:19
Blocked shot by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
18:17
Offensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
18:17
WATERS III,WILLIE missed layup
18:17
Offensive rebound by BACON II,LARRY
18:17
Foul by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
18:17
BACON II,LARRY missed free throw
18:17
Deadball rebound
18:1719-25
BACON II,LARRY made free throw
18:09
CUTLER,DEVANTE missed layup
18:09
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,SAM
18:01
Turnover by DOTSON,SAM
18:01
Steal by CUTLER,DEVANTE
17:5319-27
LEE,RODNEY made layup
17:53
Assist by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
17:3022-27
CARTER,ANTWAN made 3-pointer
17:30
Assist by WATERS III,WILLIE
17:1822-29
BAKINDE,STEPHANE made layup
17:18
Assist by LEE,RODNEY
17:06
Foul by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
17:06
Sub In: CHAVIS,DARRYL
17:06
Sub Out: DOTSON,SAM
16:46
CARTER,ANTWAN missed jump shot
16:46
Defensive rebound by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
16:3522-32
BARNES,RYAN made 3-pointer
16:35
Assist by CUTLER,DEVANTE
16:14
BACON II,LARRY missed 3-pointer
16:14
Defensive rebound by BARNES,RYAN
16:0522-35
CUTLER,DEVANTE made 3-pointer
16:05
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
15:44
Turnover by ALLSTON,ANTWON
15:43
Steal by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
15:4022-37
CUTLER,DEVANTE made layup (fast break)
15:40
Assist by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
15:31
Full timeout
15:31
Sub In: EDWARDS,AARON
15:31
Sub In: HUFFOR,DANNY
15:31
Sub Out: BARNES,RYAN
15:31
Sub Out: LEE,RODNEY
15:1224-37
WATERS III,WILLIE made layup
15:12
Assist by ALLSTON,ANTWON
15:04
Turnover by LOCKHART,JAWUAN
14:27
Turnover by TEAM
14:27
Sub In: DAVIS,JEREMEE
14:27
Sub In: BARNES,RYAN
14:27
Sub Out: CUTLER,DEVANTE
14:27
Sub Out: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
14:1224-40
BARNES,RYAN made 3-pointer
14:12
Assist by DAVIS,JEREMEE
13:52
Foul by HUFFOR,DANNY
13:47
WATERS III,WILLIE missed layup
13:47
Defensive rebound by EDWARDS,AARON
13:4524-42
HUFFOR,DANNY made layup (fast break)
13:45
Assist by DAVIS,JEREMEE
13:24
Foul by EDWARDS,AARON
13:24
BACON II,LARRY missed free throw
13:24
Deadball rebound
13:2425-42
BACON II,LARRY made free throw
13:1525-44
DAVIS,JEREMEE made layup (fast break)
13:15
Assist by HUFFOR,DANNY
12:56
CARTER,ANTWAN missed jump shot
12:56
Defensive rebound by BARNES,RYAN
12:4925-46
HUFFOR,DANNY made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
12:49
Assist by DAVIS,JEREMEE
12:40
Full timeout
12:40
Sub In: LEE,RODNEY
12:40
Sub Out: BAKINDE,STEPHANE
12:28
Turnover by CARTER,ANTWAN
12:27
Steal by HUFFOR,DANNY
12:2625-48
LEE,RODNEY made dunk (fast break)
12:26
Assist by EDWARDS,AARON
11:59
ALLSTON,ANTWON missed 3-pointer
11:59
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,JEREMEE
11:5225-50
HUFFOR,DANNY made layup (fast break)
11:52
Assist by DAVIS,JEREMEE
11:52
Foul by BACON II,LARRY
11:52
HUFFOR,DANNY missed free throw
11:52
Defensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
11:52
Sub In: DOTSON,SAM
11:52
Sub Out: CHAVIS,DARRYL
11:3227-50
WATERS III,WILLIE made layup
11:24
Foul by CUTLER,DEVANTE
11:14
Foul by WATERS III,WILLIE
11:11
Turnover by BARNES,RYAN
11:03
Foul by BARNES,RYAN
10:52
Foul by BARNES,RYAN
10:52
30 second timeout
10:5228-50
DOTSON,SAM made free throw
10:52
DOTSON,SAM missed free throw
10:52
Defensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
10:3728-52
LEE,RODNEY made dunk
10:37
Assist by DAVIS,JEREMEE
10:21
Turnover by CARTER,ANTWAN
10:21
Steal by HUFFOR,DANNY
10:17
Foul by DAVIS,JEREMEE
10:17
Turnover by DAVIS,JEREMEE
10:06
Foul by BACON II,LARRY
10:06
Turnover by BACON II,LARRY
09:40
HUFFOR,DANNY missed 3-pointer
09:40
Defensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
09:24
Foul by EDWARDS,AARON
09:24
Media timeout
09:2429-52
DOTSON,SAM made free throw
09:2430-52
DOTSON,SAM made free throw
09:0630-54
LEE,RODNEY made layup
08:47
Turnover by ALLSTON,ANTWON
08:46
Steal by DAVIS,JEREMEE
08:4330-56
HUFFOR,DANNY made layup (fast break)
08:43
Assist by EDWARDS,AARON
08:20
WATERS III,WILLIE missed jump shot
08:20
Defensive rebound by BARNES,RYAN
08:11
LEE,RODNEY missed dunk
08:11
Offensive rebound by LEE,RODNEY
08:1130-58
LEE,RODNEY made tip-in
08:11
Foul by CARTER,ANTWAN
08:1130-59
LEE,RODNEY made free throw
08:11
Sub In: NDOLOUM,CHARLES
08:11
Sub In: BAKINDE,STEPHANE
08:11
Sub Out: BARNES,RYAN
08:11
Sub Out: LEE,RODNEY
07:52
CARTER,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
07:52
Offensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
07:47
WATERS III,WILLIE missed dunk
07:47
Defensive rebound by EDWARDS,AARON
07:30
Foul by EDWARDS,AARON
07:30
Turnover by EDWARDS,AARON
07:00
Foul by BAKINDE,STEPHANE
07:0031-59
WATERS III,WILLIE made free throw
07:0032-59
WATERS III,WILLIE made free throw
07:00
Sub In: YOUNG,COLEMAN
07:00
Sub In: WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
07:00
Sub Out: EDWARDS,AARON
07:00
Sub Out: HUFFOR,DANNY
06:44
NDOLOUM,CHARLES missed 3-pointer
06:44
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
06:39
WILLIAMS,CARLNEL missed tip-in
06:39
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
06:39
Foul by CARTER,ANTWAN
06:3932-60
WILLIAMS,CARLNEL made free throw
06:3932-61
WILLIAMS,CARLNEL made free throw
06:39
Sub In: FELDER,NATHAN
06:39
Sub In: CHAVIS,DARRYL
06:39
Sub Out: ALLSTON,ANTWON
06:39
Sub Out: BACON II,LARRY
06:39
Sub In: BROWN,DAVID
06:39
Sub Out: BAKINDE,STEPHANE
06:12
DOTSON,SAM missed 3-pointer
06:12
Defensive rebound by NDOLOUM,CHARLES
06:0532-64
YOUNG,COLEMAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
06:05
Assist by NDOLOUM,CHARLES
05:31
Full timeout
05:29
CARTER,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
05:29
Offensive rebound by CHAVIS,DARRYL
05:22
CHAVIS,DARRYL missed tip-in
05:22
Offensive rebound by FELDER,NATHAN
05:1834-64
FELDER,NATHAN made layup
05:09
Foul by CARTER,ANTWAN
05:09
BROWN,DAVID missed free throw
05:09
Deadball rebound
05:0934-65
BROWN,DAVID made free throw
05:09
Sub In: LOCKHART,JAWUAN
05:09
Sub Out: DAVIS,JEREMEE
04:45
DOTSON,SAM missed 3-pointer
04:45
Defensive rebound by YOUNG,COLEMAN
04:41
Sub In: BACON II,LARRY
04:41
Sub Out: WATERS III,WILLIE
04:24
Foul by CARTER,ANTWAN
04:2434-66
BROWN,DAVID made free throw
04:24
BROWN,DAVID missed free throw
04:24
Defensive rebound by BACON II,LARRY
04:10
Foul by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
04:10
DOTSON,SAM missed free throw
04:10
Deadball rebound
04:10
DOTSON,SAM missed free throw
04:10
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
03:53
Turnover by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
03:46
Turnover by CHAVIS,DARRYL
03:3734-68
BROWN,DAVID made layup
03:37
Assist by YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:19
CARTER,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
03:19
Offensive rebound by BACON II,LARRY
03:12
Turnover by BACON II,LARRY
03:12
Steal by YOUNG,COLEMAN
03:12
Foul by CARTER,ANTWAN
03:12
NDOLOUM,CHARLES missed free throw
03:12
Offensive rebound by BROWN,DAVID
03:12
Sub In: ALLSTON,ANTWON
03:12
Sub Out: CARTER,ANTWAN
03:07
Turnover by NDOLOUM,CHARLES
02:57
Foul by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
02:57
BACON II,LARRY missed free throw
02:57
Deadball rebound
02:5735-68
BACON II,LARRY made free throw
02:38
Foul by FELDER,NATHAN
02:3835-69
NDOLOUM,CHARLES made free throw
02:38
NDOLOUM,CHARLES missed free throw
02:38
Defensive rebound by WATERS III,WILLIE
02:38
Sub In: WATERS III,WILLIE
02:38
Sub Out: FELDER,NATHAN
02:31
BACON II,LARRY missed layup
02:31
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
02:15
Foul by CHAVIS,DARRYL
02:1535-70
WILLIAMS,CARLNEL made free throw
02:15
WILLIAMS,CARLNEL missed free throw
02:15
Defensive rebound by BACON II,LARRY
02:04
Turnover by WATERS III,WILLIE
01:46
Turnover by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
01:46
Foul by WILLIAMS,CARLNEL
01:36
BACON II,LARRY missed layup
01:36
Defensive rebound by BROWN,DAVID
01:19
Foul by ALLSTON,ANTWON
01:1935-71
NDOLOUM,CHARLES made free throw
01:1935-72
NDOLOUM,CHARLES made free throw
01:0938-72
CHAVIS,DARRYL made 3-pointer
01:09
Assist by DOTSON,SAM
00:4238-74
BROWN,DAVID made layup
00:27
Turnover by BACON II,LARRY
00:27
Steal by BROWN,DAVID
Voorhees
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Allston,Antwong200-20-20-0011100130
05Dotson,Samg152-40-20-0000100324
11Bacon II,Larryf171-70-10-0011110102
15Carter,Antwanf202-71-30-0224030105
55Waters III,Williec202-40-01-2224100325
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Felder,Nathan00-00-00-0000000000
14Chavis,Darryl80-30-00-0224001000
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS7-27
25.9%
1-8
12.5%
1-2
50.0%
7101744110716
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Barnes,Ryang130-10-10-0044000010
11Cutler,Devanteg141-30-02-2033100114
15Lockhart,Jawuang120-00-00-0000020100
22Lee,Rodneyf184-90-00-0527202318
23Bakinde,Stephanef184-60-00-0033210418
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ndoloum,Charles00-00-00-0000000000
04Davis,Jeremee80-10-00-0123100110
05Huffor,Danny70-20-11-2000000011
14Brown,David00-00-00-0000000000
20Williams,Carlnel00-00-00-0000000000
21Young,Coleman60-20-20-0101000000
32Edwards,Aaron40-10-10-0000000010
TMTEAM---000002
TOTALS9-25
36.0%
0-5
.0%
3-4
75.0%
7142163210723
Voorhees
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Allston,Antwong161-20-10-0000110412
05Dotson,Samg150-20-23-6011100103
11Bacon II,Larryf180-30-13-6224000323
15Carter,Antwanf171-61-40-0000100253
55Waters III,Williec182-70-02-2235100116
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Felder,Nathan41-10-00-0101000012
14Chavis,Darryl121-21-10-0101000113
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS6-23
26.1%
2-9
22.2%
8-14
57.1%
6612410131122
Newberry
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Barnes,Ryang102-32-30-0033010226
11Cutler,Devanteg62-31-10-0000110115
15Lockhart,Jawuang110-00-00-0000210100
22Lee,Rodneyf95-70-01-12131001011
23Bakinde,Stephanef92-20-00-0112101034
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ndoloum,Charles80-10-13-5011100103
04Davis,Jeremee91-10-00-0011510112
05Huffor,Danny84-50-10-1000120018
14Brown,David72-20-02-4112010006
20Williams,Carlnel70-10-03-4224000233
21Young,Coleman71-11-10-0011110003
32Edwards,Aaron90-00-00-0022200130
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS19-26
73.1%
4-7
57.1%
9-15
60.0%
613191581101451